Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2020 (1.Pro)
(Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne)
Belgium  /  1 March

Edition: 72 (200.3 Km)
Winner: ASGREEN Kasper

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 04:47:18
2. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:00:03
3. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:03
4. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 00:00:03
5. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:03
6. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:00:03
7. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:03
8. SWIFT Ben INS 00:00:03
9. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:03
10. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:00:03
11. HALVORSEN Kristoffer EF1 00:00:03
12. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:03
13. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:03
14. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:00:03
15. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:03
16. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:00:03
17. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:00:03
18. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:03
19. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:03
20. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 00:00:03
21. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:03
22. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:00:03
23. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:03
24. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:03
25. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:03
26. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:03
27. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:03
28. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:03
29. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:00:03
30. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:03
31. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:00:03
32. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:03
33. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:03
34. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:03
35. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:03
36. VALLEE Boris WVA 00:00:03
37. POLITT Nils ISN 00:00:03
38. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:00:03
39. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:03
40. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:03
41. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:03
42. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:03
43. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:03
44. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:00:03
45. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:03
46. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:03
47. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:03
48. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:00:03
49. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:03
50. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:00:03
51. JANS Roy AFC 00:00:03
52. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:03
53. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:03
54. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:03
55. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:03
56. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:03
57. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:00:03
58. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:03
59. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:00:15
60. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:18
61. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:00:56
62. STANNARD Ian INS 00:01:17
63. ROWE Luke INS 00:01:17
64. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:01:56
65. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:02:08
66. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:02:08
67. GOGL Michael NTT 00:02:08
68. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCB 00:02:08
69. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:02:08
70. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:03:14
71. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:04:15
72. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 00:06:03
73. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:06:03
74. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:06:03
75. DOULL Owain INS 00:06:03
76. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:06:03
77. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:06:03
78. GODON Dorian ALM 00:06:31
79. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:06:31
80. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:06:31
81. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:06:31
82. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:07:10
83. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:07:10
84. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:07:10
85. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:07:10
86. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:07:10
87. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:07:10
88. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:07:10
89. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:07:10
90. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:07:10
91. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:07:10
92. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 00:07:10
93. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:07:10
94. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:07:10
95. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas NTT 00:07:10
96. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:07:10
97. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:07:10
98. BEWLEY Sam MTS 00:07:10
99. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:07:10
100. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:07:10
101. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 00:07:10
102. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:07:10
103. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:07:10
104. SMITH Dion MTS 00:07:10
105. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:07:10
106. CERNY Josef CPT 00:07:10
107. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 00:07:10
108. OWEN Logan EF1 00:07:10
109. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 00:07:10
110. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:07:10
111. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:07:10
112. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:07:10
113. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:07:10
114. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:07:10
115. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:07:10
116. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:07:10
117. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:07:10
118. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:07:10
119. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:07:10
120. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:07:10
121. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:07:10
122. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:07:10
123. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:07:10
124. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:07:10
125. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:07:10
126. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:07:10
127. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:07:10
128. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:07:10
129. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:07:10
130. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:07:10
131. LAAS Martin BOH 00:07:10
132. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA 00:07:10
133. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:07:10
134. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:07:10
135. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:07:52
136. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:07:52







--- advertisement ---