Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thaïland 2020 (2.1)
Thailand  /  6 October - 11 October

(939.2 Km)
Winner: HOLLER Nikodemus

2019    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 19:07:29
2. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19:08:03
3. MIDEY Valentin Fabien Rene FRA 19:08:18
4. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 19:08:32
5. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19:09:23
6. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19:10:57
7. DE ROOIJ Jesse NED BIKE AID 19:11:47
8. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 19:11:54
9. KLAHAN Chaloemphon THA 19:12:09
10. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 19:12:10
11. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19:12:37
12. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO 19:14:25
13. WAREE Witthawat THA 19:16:48
14. SUKPRASART Keerati THA 19:16:48
15. THEERATEEP Moltree THA 19:16:48
16. KONGSUK Suranat THA THAILAND 19:18:15
17. KLAHAN Noppachai THA THAILAND 19:18:15
18. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND 19:19:01
19. JEERADECHATAM Tawatchai THA 19:21:34
20. YATAN Thanachat THA THAILAND 19:21:42
21. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19:22:05
22. KAEONOI Thak THA 19:26:20
23. KAGIMU Charles UGA BIKE AID 19:26:23
24. JUMCHAT Nattapol THA 19:26:25
25. PITTHAYATHONLERT Tanet THA 19:26:27
26. PEUNGRANG Pichet THA 19:26:28
27. TALORDTHAISONG Witoon THA 19:26:28
28. BOONCHUAY Terasak THA 19:26:28
29. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA 19:26:28
30. RUANGSIRI Seree THA 19:26:28
31. KHOTCHARAT Narid THA 19:26:28
32. SUTAWIREESAN Pornanan THA 19:26:28
33. KLAITHONG Wanawat THA 19:26:28
34. CHUANPANYO Nattawut THA 19:27:05
35. LAOCHOD Theerawit THA 19:28:40
36. MANO Yuttana THA THAILAND 19:32:15
37. KEAWJUN Kritsana THA 19:33:59
38. THAWIN Thammarat THA 19:34:04
39. ARTMUANG Jirakrit THA 19:34:08
40. LIMSUWATTANAPONG Kittikun THA 19:34:08
41. CAMPBELL Hayden AUS 19:34:11
42. SANIKWATHI Thanawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19:34:49
43. SING-JUI Surachet THA 19:35:31
44. BANJONGCHEEP Terdkait THA 19:35:49
45. HALSON Marcus GBR 19:37:37
46. LIMSUWATTHANAPHONG Thirayut THA 19:40:57
47. FAST Konstantin RUS 19:41:06
48. RAMIREZ Juan Pablo AUS 19:41:42
49. RODRIGUES CANELAS Miguel Andre POR 19:42:14
50. WHITCOMBE Stephen GBR 19:44:23
51. KITJAROENWAT Suriya THA 19:49:29
52. PHUMLOK Phongsakorn THA 19:49:35
53. YAMEE Anansit THA 19:52:04
54. SIMONS Saharat THA 19:52:09
55. SAMANSANTI Nati THA 19:55:06
56. BOONROD Nattaphom THA 19:58:50
57. CHANUDOM Sudrak THA 20:01:10








--- advertisement ---