Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China II 2017 (2.1)
(Tour Of China II)
China  /  19 September - 24 September

Edition: 6 (516.3 Km)
Winner: RIVERA SERRANO Kevin

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   KUBOKI Kazushige Japan 31
2   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 77
4   UCHIMA Kohei Japan 112
5   NISHIMURA Hiroki Japan 20
6   CIMA Damiano Italy 17
11   BENFATTO Marco Italy 28
12   BONUSI Raffaello Italy 10
13   MALUCELLI Matteo Italy 59
14   PACIONI Luca Italy 27
15   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin Costa Rica 1
16   SPREAFICO Matteo Italy 7
21   ANDRIATO Rafael Brazil 60
22   BERTAZZO Liam Italy 26
23   CECCHIN Alberto Italy 4
24   DRAPERI Matteo Italy 51
25   TROSINO Mirko Italy 2
26   COLONNA Yuri Italy 33
31   CLANCY Stephen Ireland 78
32   BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France 93
33   BRAND Sam United Kingdom 89
34   DE KEIJZER Gerd Netherlands 110
35   VALOGNES Quentin France 67
36   WILLIAMS Christopher Australia 87
41   CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon Argentina
42   NAZARET Magno Prado Brazil 8
43   DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Brazil 34
44   GODOY ORMENESE Caio Brazil 25
45   MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Brazil 21
46   GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil 101
51   RAMANAU Raman Belarus 88
52   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus 58
53   TSISHKOU Raman Belarus 76
54   KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus 36
55   SHEMETAU Mikhail Belarus 109
56   AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Belarus 91
61   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine 30
62   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine 55
63   BRATASHCHUK Andriy Ukraine 9
64   BANASZEK Adrian Poland 92
65   BANASZEK Norbert Poland 108
66   SKORENKO Mykyta Ukraine 111
71   SUNDERLAND Scott Australia
72   VAN DER PLOEG Neil Australia 105
73   FREIBERG Michael Australia 74
74   ELLIOTT Nathan Australia 103
75   CROME Sam Australia 40
76   GIACOPPO Anthony Australia 80
81   HARRIS John United States 104
82   ROSENHOLTZ Sam United States 106
83   SIZKO Antti Finland 99
84   MEAD VAN COURT Jonah United States 71
86   DICKEY Ansel United States 56
91   SAMUEL Travis Canada 42
92   CARTIER Alexis Canada 43
93   LAVERY Philip Ireland 48
94   MACANALLY Ryan Australia 65
95   RUPNIK Jure Slovenia 66
96   NADON Marc-Antoine Canada 24
101   BOGDANOVICS Maris Latvia 57
102   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia 79
103   BECIS Armands Latvia 85
104   LUKSEVICS Viesturs Latvia 15
105   KANEPEJS Deins Latvia 113
106   PRUUS Peeter Estonia 6
111   SALEH Mohd Hariff Malaysia
112   CHE KU ROMLI Mohammad Nazmie Malaysia
113   MANAN Anuar Malaysia 94
114   ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Malaysia 81
115   BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Mongolië 100
121   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country 37
122   GUARDIOLA Salvador Spain 5
123   FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz Spain
124   HATANAKA Yusuke Japan 52
125   HIRAI Eiichi Japan 82
126   TOKUDA Tanzou Japan 83
131   TSOY Vladimir Kazahkstan 47
132   KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Kazahkstan 73
133   KUZMIN Anton Kazahkstan 22
134   LUCHSHENKO Sergey Kazahkstan 32
135   NIKITIN Matvey Kazahkstan 13
136   PANASSENKO Nikita Kazahkstan 29
141   JANSSEN Yannick Netherlands 72
142   KANERVA Hiski Finland 116
143   HETHERINGTON Ben United Kingdom 90
144   MONCORGE Pierre France 68
146   ORR Robert United Kingdom 69
151   HO Burr Hong Kong 49
152   LAU Wan Yau Hong Kong 107
153   LAU Wan Hei Hong Kong 114
154   CHOY Hiu Fung Hong Kong 18
155   CHIU Ho San Hong Kong 63
156   LAI Chun Kin Hong Kong 75
161   ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio Colombia 3
162   BANI Eugenio Italy 61
163   LUNARDON Paolo Italy 96
164   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece 95
165   PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre Colombia 23
166   PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio Colombia 16
171   LIU Jiankun China
172   BI Wen Hui China
173   MEYER Cameron Australia 45
174   JENNER Samuel Australia 64
175   SWEENY Harrison Australia 46
176   SUN Xiao Long China 115
181   MA Guangtong China
182   DE MAAR Marc Netherlands Antilles 12
183   YAN Meng China 70
184   LIU Jianpeng China 19
185   CHEN Mingrun China 11
186   WANG Bo China 35
191   SHI Hang China 86
192   XU Zhaoliang China 84
193   DENG Penghai China
194   CHEN Zhiwen China 54
195   GU Tianhao China 97
196   LIU Haiwang China
201   BIEKEN Nazaerbieke China 44
202   HOU Wei Jie China 41
203   HUANG En China
204   CAI Weipeng China
205   WANG Xin China 53
206   DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel Spain 14
211   KHALMURATOV Muradjan Uzbekistan 62
212   SUNNATOV Akramjon Uzbekistan 98
213   AKPAROV Abdullojon Uzbekistan 39
214   OLLAMOV Doston Uzbekistan 102
215   DARMONOV Jakhongir Uzbekistan 38
216   WANG Ya Dong China 50








--- advertisement ---