Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2018 (2.HC)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France  /  8 May - 13 May

Edition: 64 (1037.1 Km)
Winner: CLAEYS Dimitri

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   DUMOULIN Samuel France 53
2   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania 39
3   BARBIER Rudy France 37
5   DUVAL Julien France 52
6   GOUGEARD Alexis France 4
7   PETERS Nans France
11   SARREAU Marc France 11
12   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 98
13   DELAGE Mickael France
14   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway 29
15   LE GAC Olivier France 10
16   MADOUAS Valentin France 7
17   VAUGRENARD Benoît France 49
21   GREIPEL André Germany 2
22   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium
23   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 23
24   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands
25   WOUTERS Enzo Belgium 84
26   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium 87
27   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 46
31   BRAMMEIER Matthew Ireland
32   DUNNE Conor Ireland 99
33   FENN Andrew United Kingdom 55
34   GATE Aaron New Zealand 24
35   HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark 16
36   KONING Peter Netherlands 91
37   PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Denmark 5
41   BOUHANNI Nacer France 64
42   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 1
43   SIMON Julien France 17
44   SOUPE Geoffrey France 43
45   TURGIS Anthony France
46   TURGIS Jimmy France 36
47   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium
51   COMBAUD Romain France 26
52   FILOSI Iuri Italy 58
53   FINETTO Mauro Italy 27
54   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland
55   LEVEAU Jérémy France 63
56   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania 13
57   TRARIEUX Julien France
61   PETIT Adrien France 45
62   CARDIS Romain France 40
63   GAUDIN Damien France 35
64   GENE Yohann France 74
65   OURSELIN Paul France 28
66   PICHOT Alexandre France 21
67   SELLIER Simon France 88
71   ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Basque Country 96
72   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain 50
73   GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Basque Country 25
74   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country
75   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country
76   UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon Basque Country
77   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country
81   BOEV Igor Russia 56
82   KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy Russia 48
83   MAIKIN Roman Russia
84   PORSEV Alexander Russia 67
85   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia
86   SHILOV Sergey Russia 20
87   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia 75
91   CIMA Damiano Italy 72
92   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 14
93   HATSUYAMA Sho Japan
94   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain
95   MARANGONI Alan Italy 78
96   YOSHIDA Hayato Japan
97   ZACCANTI Filippo Italy
101   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands
102   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands 3
103   VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Netherlands 38
104   VAN GOETHEM Brian Netherlands 47
105   VAN SCHIP Jan Willem Netherlands 61
106   VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands 80
107   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands 86
111   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium
112   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium 41
113   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium 19
114   DE PAUW Moreno Belgium
115   DE VYLDER Lindsay Belgium 60
116   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium 70
117   RICKAERT Jonas Belgium 59
121   FEILLU Brice France 12
122   BONNAMOUR Franck France
123   BOUET Maxime France 34
124   SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel Denmark 82
125   VACHON Florian France 15
126   WELTEN Bram Netherlands 69
127   JARRIER Benoit France 51
131   DUYN Huub Netherlands 32
132   KRUOPIS Aidis Lithuania
133   LEYSEN Senne Belgium 65
134   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium 62
135   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 54
136   TANNER David Australia 94
137   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium 57
141   BOECKMANS Kris Belgium
142   DE BACKER Bert Belgium 76
143   ERMENAULT Corentin France 81
144   LECROQ Jérémy France 66
145   MANZIN Lorrenzo France 89
146   MORICE Julien France
147   COQUARD Bryan France
151   ANTONINI Simone Italy 79
152   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium 31
153   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium 73
154   DUPONT Timothy Belgium 8
155   KREDER Wesley Netherlands 83
156   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 6
157   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium 77
161   DEHAES Kenny Belgium 95
162   VANTOMME Maxime Belgium 42
163   DE WINTER Ludwig Belgium 71
164   DUQUENNOY Jimmy Belgium
165   MASSON Christophe France
166   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium 85
167   STASSEN Julien Belgium 92
171   TRONET Steven France 22
172   ANTOMARCHI Julien France 9
173   BARBIER Pierre France 100
174   DERNIES Tom Belgium 68
175   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France 93
176   LEROUX Samuel France 90
177   VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium 97
181   FEILLU Romain France
182   JAKIN Alo Estonia
183   LE CUNFF Kévin France 44
184   LEVARLET Guillaume France
185   MAURELET Flavien France 30
186   PAILLOT Yoann France 18
187   TOUZÉ Damien France 33







--- advertisement ---