Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tre Valli Varesine 2018 (1.HC)
Italy  /  9 October

Edition: 98 (192.9 Km)
Winner: SKUJINS Toms

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 15
2   CARRETERO Hector Spain
3   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia
4   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia
5   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain 82
6   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia 58
7   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain
11   GENIEZ Alexandre France 16
12   BARDET Romain France 23
13   CHEREL Mickaël France 51
14   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 79
15   LATOUR Pierre France 80
16   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 5
17   PETERS Nans France
21   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy 20
22   PELLIZOTTI Franco Italy 70
23   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy 9
24   BOARO Manuele Italy
25   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 37
26   NIBALI Antonio Italy
27   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia
31   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 71
32   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
33   STANNARD Robert Australia 91
34   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 38
35   HAMILTON Lucas Australia 81
36   POWER Robert Australia 44
41   LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel Colombia
42   CATALDO Dario Italy 41
43   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan
44   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 53
45   KANGERT Tanel Estonia
46   VILLELLA Davide Italy 17
47   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine 56
51   PINOT Thibaut France 2
52   GAUDU David France 59
53   BONNET William France
54   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 21
55   ROY Jérémy France
56   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 74
57   VINCENT Leo France
61   MAJKA Rafal Poland 49
62   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 67
63   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 19
64   KONRAD Patrick Austria 12
65   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland
66   KENNAUGH Peter United Kingdom 3
67   FORMOLO Davide Italy 43
71   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 66
72   BONO Matteo Italy
73   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom
74   RAVASI Edward Italy 36
75   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 85
76   TROIA Oliviero Italy
77   BAGIOLI Andrea Italy 90
81   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands 76
82   BENNETT George New Zealand 14
83   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 22
84   GESINK Robert Netherlands 64
85   DE TIER Floris Belgium 75
86   OLIVIER Daan Netherlands 61
87   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 35
91   ALAFACI Eugenio Italy
92   CONCI Nicola Italy 60
93   DANIEL Gregory United States
94   DIDIER Laurent Luxembourg
95   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy 10
96   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 1
97   GOGL Michael Austria
101   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
102   HAMILTON Chris Australia
103   KÄMNA Lennard Germany
104   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands 6
105   OOMEN Sam Netherlands 18
106   STORER Michael Australia
107   HINDLEY Jai Australia
111   LAFAY Victor France
112   TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel Eritrea
113   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain 73
114   LE TURNIER Mathias France 78
115   MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain
116   SIMON Julien France 8
117   ROSSETTO Stéphane France 42
121   CLARKE Simon Australia
122   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom
123   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd United States
124   WOODS Michael Canada 4
125   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 7
126   NEVES FERNANDES José Portugal
127   MONK Cyrus Australia
131   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom
132   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea 27
133   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia
134   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 31
136   SOBRERO Matteo Italy
137   VAN ZYL Johann South Africa
141   CELANO Danilo Italy
142   CUADROS MORATA Alvaro Spain
143   OIEN Justin United States
144   MAS BONET Luis Spain
145   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 30
147   RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Spain
151   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 47
152   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Sweden 65
153   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada 25
154   PLAZA MOLINA Ruben Spain
155   BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland 40
156   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 34
157   NIV Guy Israel
161   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy 89
162   ROTA Lorenzo Italy 33
163   CARBONI Giovanni Italy
164   CICCONE Giulio Italy 13
165   SENNI Manuel Italy 50
166   TONELLI Alessandro Italy
167   WACKERMANN Luca Italy 32
171   MAIKIN Roman Russia
172   FIRSANOV Serguei Russia 62
173   LAGUTIN Sergey Russia 63
174   KOBERNYAK Evgeny Russia
175   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia
176   KULIKOV Vladislav Russia
177   KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Russia
181   BALLERINI Davide Italy
182   CATTANEO Mattia Italy 11
183   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy
184   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy 84
185   GAVAZZI Francesco Italy 28
186   MASNADA Fausto Italy 69
187   VENDRAME Andrea Italy
191   CANOLA Marco Italy 26
192   BAGIOLI Nicola Italy 52
193   HATSUYAMA Sho Japan
194   PONZI Simone Italy 24
195   SANTAROMITA Ivan Italy 45
196   TIZZA Marco Italy 46
197   BOU Joan Spain
201   FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia
202   RINALDI Nicolas Italy
203   KOSHEVOY Ilia Belarus
204   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria 39
205   RAGGIO Luca Italy 55
206   VELASCO Simone Italy 29
207   ZARDINI Edoardo Italy 77
211   FEDELI Alessandro Italy 72
212   ZAHIRI Abderrahim Morocco
213   MAZZUCCO Fabio Italy
214   PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel Spain
215   TIVANI German Nicolas Argentina
216   ZANA Filippo Italy
221   FICARA Pierpaolo Italy 48
222   TROSINO Mirko Italy 54
223   GABBURO Davide Italy 57
224   STÜSSI Colin Switzerland
225   BERNARDINETTI Marco Italy
226   ZULLO Antonio Italy
227   CORRADINI Michele Italy
231   COLNAGHI Luca Italy
232   GAFFURINI Nicola Italy
233   GAZZARA Michele Italy 68
235   TOTÒ Paolo Italy
236   PUCCIONI Dario Italy 88
237   DI SANTE Antonio Italy 86
241   BETTINI Francesco Italy
242   CARLINI Ettore Italy
243   GARIOSO Andrea Italy 87
244   MARTINELLI Ivan Italy 83
245   ONESTI Emanuele Italy








--- advertisement ---