Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2019 (2.HC)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France  /  14 May - 19 May

Edition: 65 (1059.3 Km)
Winner: TEUNISSEN Mike

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 8
2   LAPORTE Christophe France 36
3   MATHIS Marco Germany
4   LEMOINE Cyril France 54
5   TOUZÉ Damien France 34
6   MORIN Emmanuel France
7   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium 80
11   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 3
12   DEWULF Stan Belgium 22
13   FRISON Frederik Belgium
14   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 26
15   VAN GOETHEM Brian Netherlands
16   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium
17   WOUTERS Enzo Belgium 82
21   VENTURINI Clément France
22   DUMOULIN Samuel France
23   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania 20
24   DUVAL Julien France 53
25   GODON Dorian France
26   JAUREGUI Quentin France 19
27   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium
31   SARREAU Marc France 44
32   DELAGE Mickael France 59
33   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway 74
34   ARMIRAIL Bruno France
35   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada 35
36   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg 21
37   VAUGRENARD Benoît France
41   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands 56
42   MARTIN Tony Germany 60
43   EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands 76
44   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Norway 2
45   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands 1
46   VAN DER HOORN Taco Netherlands 41
47   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium 72
51   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands 27
52   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands 49
53   LEYSEN Senne Belgium 38
54   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands
55   VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Netherlands 68
56   VAN SCHIP Jan Willem Netherlands 70
57   VAN STAEYEN Michael Belgium 62
61   OFFREDO Yoann France
62   DUPONT Timothy Belgium 45
63   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium 6
64   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium 10
65   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium
66   KREDER Wesley Netherlands 64
67   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 63
71   GREIPEL André Germany 39
72   SWIFT Connor United Kingdom 24
73   DELAPLACE Anthony France 7
74   JARRIER Benoit France 31
75   PICHON Laurent France
76   WAGNER Robert Germany
77   WELTEN Bram Netherlands 81
81   FINETTO Mauro Italy
82   COMBAUD Romain France 13
83   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 66
84   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland 61
85   NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania
86   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania
87   TRARIEUX Julien France 28
91   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands 42
92   PETIT Adrien France
93   GAUDIN Damien France
94   CARDIS Romain France 75
95   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands 55
96   SELLIER Simon France 86
97   TURGIS Anthony France 4
101   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium 25
102   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium 40
103   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium 16
104   GHYS Robbe Belgium
105   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium
106   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium 29
107   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium
111   COQUARD Bryan France 11
112   CAM Maxime France
113   COURTEILLE Arnaud France 51
114   ERMENAULT Corentin France
115   MORICE Julien France
116   TURGIS Jimmy France
117   VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Belgium
121   ANTOMARCHI Julien France 9
122   BARBIER Pierre France 57
123   DERNIES Tom Belgium 84
124   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France 50
125   LEROUX Samuel France 32
126   MASSON Christophe France
127   VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium 43
131   BALDO Nicolas France
132   HUREL Tony France 73
133   JAKIN Alo Estonia 30
134   LE CUNFF Kévin France 18
135   MALDONADO Anthony France 37
136   MAURELET Flavien France
137   PAILLOT Yoann France 23
141   DEHAES Kenny Belgium
142   ISTA Kevin Belgium 58
143   LIEPINS Emils Latvia 69
144   NÖMMELA Aksel Estonia 17
145   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium 12
146   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium 71
147   TAMINIAUX Lionel Belgium 67
151   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium
152   DE BONDT Dries Belgium 14
153   HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark 52
154   JANS Roy Belgium 79
155   RICKAERT Jonas Belgium 33
156   VAN TRIJP Maarten Netherlands 85
157   VAN DER POEL David Netherlands 46
171   BARTHE Cyril France 15
172   VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel Spain 83
173   BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz Basque Country 65
174   BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander Basque Country
175   BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko Spain
176   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country
177   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain
181   BARBIER Rudy France 77
182   BRANDLE Matthias Austria
183   CARISEY Clément France 78
184   VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands 47
185   JENSEN August Norway 48
186   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia
187   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium 5








--- advertisement ---