Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Chauny (classique) 2019 (1.1)
(Paris-Chauny)
France  /  29 September

Edition: 69 (203.7 Km)
Winner: TURGIS Anthony

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands
2   DEMARE Arnaud France 6
3   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy 43
4   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania
5   LE GAC Olivier France 40
6   SARREAU Marc France 50
7   DELAGE Mickael France
11   DE WINTER Ludwig Belgium
12   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium
13   DUPONT Timothy Belgium
14   KREDER Wesley Netherlands
15   VALLEE Boris Belgium
16   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium 52
21   GODON Dorian France 21
22   DUVAL Julien France 9
23   JAUREGUI Quentin France 29
24   PETERS Nans France 3
25   CHAMPOUSSIN ClÚment France 47
26   JULLIEN Anthony France 34
27   DOMONT Axel France 39
31   BOECKMANS Kris Belgium
32   COQUARD Bryan France 8
33   LECROQ JÚrÚmy France
34   ERMENAULT Corentin France
35   GAREL Adrien France 49
36   MOTTIER Justin France
37   REZA KÚvin France
41   HOFSTETTER Hugo France
42   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 30
43   TOUZ╔ Damien France 16
44   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 28
45   SIMON Julien France 45
47   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium
51   BOUDAT Thomas France
52   COUSIN Jerome France 51
53   GRELLIER Fabien France
54   HIVERT Jonathan France 18
55   TURGIS Anthony France 1
56   PETIT Adrien France
57   TULIK Angelo France
61   ANTOMARCHI Julien France
62   BARBIER Pierre France 46
63   FERASSE Thibault France
64   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France 14
65   LEROUX Samuel France 33
66   DERNIES Tom Belgium 36
67   VAUBOURZEIX Thomas France
71   BALDO Nicolas France
72   FEILLU Romain France
73   HUREL Tony France
74   LE CUNFF KÚvin France
75   MAURELET Flavien France
76   THOMINET Camille France 35
77   VAN NIEKERK Morne South Africa 38
92   HARDY Romain France 44
93   RIOU Alan France
94   RUSSO Clement France 17
95   BONNAMOUR Franck France 19
96   SWIFT Connor United Kingdom 23
97   JARRIER Benoit France 42
101   BURKE Jack Canada 25
102   KRIEGER Alexander Germany 27
103   LEYDER Misch Luxembourg
104   REKITA Szymon Poland
105   VAN BELLE Bas Netherlands 53
106   PONS Gaetan Belgium
111   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium 11
112   MENTEN Milan Belgium
113   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 24
114   WARLOP Jordi Belgium 15
115   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium 37
116   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium
117   VERWILST Aaron Belgium 5
121   MERLIER Tim Belgium 7
122   JANS Roy Belgium 13
123   JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium
124   RICKAERT Jonas Belgium
125   STALLAERT Joeri Belgium
126   WALSLEBEN Philipp Germany 4
127   VERGAERDE Otto Belgium 20
131   MURPHY John United States
132   CARPENTER Robin United States 2
133   DAL-CIN Matteo Canada
134   MURPHY Kyle United States
135   DE VOS Adam Canada
136   MAGNER Tyler United States 31
137   JOYCE Colin United States
141   MORTIER Julien Belgium
142   PAASSCHENS Mathijs Netherlands 32
143   PAQUOT Tom Belgium 26
144   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium 22
145   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium 12
146   SIX Franklin Belgium 10
147   TAMINIAUX Lionel Belgium
151   APPOLLONIO Davide Italy 41
152   BOYER KÚvin France
154   LUKSEVICS Viesturs Latvia
155   HISHINUMA Yukinori Japan
156   ROSINI Rubens Italy
157   TIZZA Marco Italy 48
161   AEBI Antoine Switzerland
162   DÍRING Jonas Switzerland
163   G▄LLER Timo Switzerland
164   PAROZ Justin Switzerland
165   SELENATI Nico Switzerland
167   VOISARD Yannis Switzerland
171   FEELEY Daire Ireland
172   MUELA GALVEZ Albert Spain
173   O'MAHONEY Darragh Ireland
174   TEGGART Matthew Ireland
175   MONK Cyrus Australia
176   MUDGWAY Luke New Zealand
177   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands
181   ANDERSSON Andreas Sweden
182   THILL Tom Luxembourg
183   DA SILVA Tiago Luxembourg
184   PETELIN Jan Luxembourg
185   PATTYN Jeroen Belgium
186   CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg
187   DEGUIDE Louis Belgium







--- advertisement ---