Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto 2019 (2.1)
(Cycling Tour of Bihor)
Romania  /  7 June - 9 June

Edition: 4 (504.0 Km)
Winner: MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel

2018    

Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BISOLTI Alessandro Italy 21
2   MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Colombia 1
3   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy 71
4   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin Costa Rica 10
5   SPREAFICO Matteo Italy 36
11   ORLANDI Massimo Italy 33
12   VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Italy 59
13   FERRONATO Filippo Italy
14   PETRELLI Gabriele Italy 69
15   BAIS Mattia Italy 6
21   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia 60
22   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia
23   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia 4
24   GROSELJ Ziga Slovenia 22
25   PER David Slovenia
26   HORVATH Ziga Slovenia 82
27   KUMP Marko Slovenia 44
31   FREIBERGER Markus Austria 2
32   GRAF Andreas Austria
33   HOFER Andreas Austria 61
34   HRINKOW Dominik Austria 70
35   MALGAY Lukas Germany 76
36   RECKENDORFER Lukas Austria 56
41   BONIFAZIO Leonardo Italy 54
42   CECCHINI Marco Italy 68
43   DI SANTE Antonio Italy 30
44   SALVIETTI Niccolò Italy 16
45   TOTÒ Paolo Italy 17
51   BURCHIO Federico Italy 72
52   KUSTADINCHEV Roman Russia 85
53   MARTINELLI Ivan Italy 37
54   MOSCA Jacopo Italy 15
55   OROCITO Franco Argentina 57
56   RAFFAELE Angelo Italy 75
61   BRKIC Benjamin Austria 7
62   LEHNER Daniel Austria 81
63   BAJC Andi Slovenia 19
64   KOLLER Jan Austria 53
65   BLEYER Paul Austria 79
71   HNIK Karel Czech Republic 3
72   KANKOVSKY Alois Czech Republic 50
73   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic 11
74   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic 8
75   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic 31
76   ZAHÁLKA Matej Czech Republic 32
77   NEUMANN Dominik Czech Republic 20
81   HARPER Chris Australia 5
82   MCCORMICK Hayden New Zealand 45
83   TOOVEY Ayden Australia
84   WHITE Nicholas Australia
85   MAWDITT Lionel Australia
86   LEA Jason Australia
87   SUNDERLAND Dylan Australia 26
91   PLUCINSKI Leszek Poland 14
92   TACIAK Mateusz Poland 18
93   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland 58
94   JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Poland 48
95   PARMA Krzysztof Poland 92
96   BANASZEK Adrian Poland 67
101   VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine 29
102   BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine 9
103   BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine 28
104   GOLOVASH Oleksandr Ukraine 42
105   SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine 39
106   PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine 34
111   ACHTERBERG Yannik Germany 27
112   AUER Daniel Austria 51
113   LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Austria 13
114   RITZINGER Felix Austria 25
115   SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany 40
116   SCHLEMMER Lukas Austria 52
117   SALZMANN Jodok Austria 47
121   JOBBER James United Kingdom 78
122   TIGRINE Mehdi Algeria 89
123   VORRIAS Ioannis Greece 55
124   KASTRANTAS Charalampos Greece
125   ABAY Burak Turkey 41
131   TSOY Vladimir Kazahkstan 43
132   LAVRENTYEV Anton Kazahkstan 83
133   TUREBEKOV Nurgali Kazahkstan
134   ZHUKENOV Aspan Kazahkstan
135   SAPAR Yersaiyn Kazahkstan 94
136   SILCHENKO Artyom Kazahkstan
141   ZURLO Federico Italy
142   STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Italy 63
143   DIMA Emil Romania 23
144   CRISTA Daniel Romania 74
145   STERBINI Simone Italy 62
146   JITARU Ciprian Romania 88
147   ONESTI Emanuele Italy 65
151   CASENY CATALA Ruben Spain 80
152   FERRER Jorge Spain
153   MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo Paraguay
154   FLOR VELAZQUEZ Bernardo Paraguay
155   MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar Basque Country
156   MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander Paraguay 86
157   CASAS GUTTIEREZ Lucas Spain
161   BIDILICI Cosmin Romania 49
162   PLESEA Valentin Romania 91
163   PETRACHE Marius Romania
164   SINZA Raul-Antonio Romania 93
165   ANDREI Ionut-Andrei Romania 87
166   COMAN Bogdan Romania
167   MALNASI Jozsef-Attila Romania
171   RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto Colombia 73
172   MOLINA RICO Wilmar Colombia 77
173   ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel Colombia 46
174   DEMENTYEV Yegor Ukraine 35
175   BALAZSI Lorant Romania 84
176   NOVAK Carol Eduard Romania
181   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus 64
182   BIALIAUSKI Vasili Belarus
183   BAZHKOU Stanislau Belarus 38
184   VORGANOV Eduard Russia 66
185   JABRAYILOV Samir Azerbaijan 90
186   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus 24
187   MAIKIN Roman Russia 12







--- advertisement ---