Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 2019 (1.HC)
(Japan Cup)
Japan  /  20 October

Edition: 28 (144.2 Km)
Winner: MOLLEMA Bauke

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   STANNARD Robert Australia
2   MEYER Cameron Australia
3   FOUCHE James New Zealand
4   SMITH Dion New Zealand 3
11   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 13
12   CARUSO Damiano Italy
13   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 24
14   NOVAK Domen Slovenia
15   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 20
16   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia
21   BROWN Nathan United States
22   BENNETT Sean United States
23   MORTON Lachlan David Australia
24   PHINNEY Taylor United States
25   WHELAN James Australia
26   WOODS Michael Canada 2
31   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands 39
32   GESINK Robert Netherlands 8
33   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands
34   POWLESS Neilson United States 7
35   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands 11
36   KUSS Sepp United States 5
41   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
42   BERNARD Julien France
43   CICCONE Giulio Italy 19
44   EG Niklas Denmark 18
45   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 1
46   THEUNS Edward Belgium
51   CARR Simon United Kingdom
52   DE ROSSI Lucas France 12
53   DELETTRE Alexandre France 23
54   FILOSI Iuri Italy
55   JONES Brenton Australia
56   ROCHAS Rémy France 22
61   CANOLA Marco Italy
62   ISHIGAMI Masahiro Japan 35
63   HATSUYAMA Sho Japan 38
64   NAKANE Hideto Japan 6
65   ZACCANTI Filippo Italy
66   ITO Masakazu Japan 34
71   CLANCY Stephen Ireland
72   HENTTALA Joonas Finland
73   KAMSTRA Brian Netherlands
74   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary
75   LOZANO RIBA David Spain 17
76   PLANET Charles France 16
81   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium 36
82   MOLLY Kenny Belgium 9
83   PAQUOT Tom Belgium
84   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg
85   PAASSCHENS Mathijs Netherlands 30
86   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg
91   HILL Ben Australia
92   GUY Timothy Australia
93   KOROSEC Rok Slovenia
94   GROSELJ Matic Slovenia 32
95   PENG Yuan Tan Taiwan
96   HUANG Wen Chung Taiwan
101   ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Malaysia
102   DYBALL Ben Australia 15
103   ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri Malaysia
104   OZGUR Batuhan Turkey
105   MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Malaysia
106   MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Malaysia
111   CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand
112   SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand 33
113   SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand
114   YAOWARAT Ratchanon Thailand
115   CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand
121   BOARDMAN Samuel United States
122   KIRBY Quinten United States
123   CHANCE Maxx United States 27
124   JASTRAB Ryan United States
126   ROSS Kent United States
131   PRADES Benjamín Spain
132   HATANAKA Yusuke Japan 28
133   UCHIMA Kohei Japan
134   KOISHI Yuma Japan
135   YOKOTSUKA Kohei Japan
136   TAKEYAMA Kosuke Japan
141   MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco Spain 4
142   TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente Spain 31
143   FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan Spain
144   AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Venezuela 10
146   YASUHARA Daiki Japan 29
147   KOMORI Ryohei Japan
151   NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Japan
152   OKUBO Jin Japan
153   YAMAMOTO Genki Japan
154   AMAGOI Tatsuki Japan
155   ARAI Yuta Japan
161   MASUDA Nariyuki Japan 14
162   SUZUKI Yuzuru Japan
163   SUZUKI Ryu Japan
164   HORI Takaaki Japan
165   ONODERA Rei Japan
166   OKA Atsushi Japan 21
171   IRIBE Shotaro Japan 40
172   KIMURA Keisuke Japan
173   MINATO Ryo Japan
174   YOKOYAMA Kota Japan
175   KUROEDA Saya Japan
176   NAKAI Tadaaki Japan
181   MAGOSAKI Daiki Japan 26
182   KUROEDA Shiki Japan
183   ISHIBASHI Manabu Japan 37
184   TOKUDA Suguru Japan
185   HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Japan
186   CHIKATANI Ryo Japan
191   SHIMOJIMA Masaki Japan
192   NISHIO Hayato Japan
193   SHINKAI Ryuji Japan
194   NISHIO Keito Japan
195   SHIBATA Masayuki Japan
196   NAKAMURA Kaito Japan
201   KOBAYASHI Marino Japan
202   MATSUDA Shoi Japan
203   ISHIHARA Yuki Japan
204   WATANABE Ayumu Japan
205   ODA Hijiri Japan
206   KOIDE Itsuki Japan 25







--- advertisement ---