Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Belgrade Banjaluka 2020 (2.1)
(Beograd-Banja Luka I)
Bosnia  /  4 September - 7 September

(601.3 Km)
Winner: KACZMAREK Jakub

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Venezuela 25
2   CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier Spain 8
3   LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier Basque Country 10
4   MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman Spain 50
5   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain 43
6   IBARGUREN Oier Spain 54
7   URBANO Carmelo Spain 61
21   AURIGNAC Samy France 34
22   BOUSQUET Pascal France
23   MILLER Barry United States 38
24   MAIKIN Roman Russia 22
25   MULLER Gabriel France 39
31   CANECKY Marek Slovakia 7
32   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia 41
33   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia 11
34   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia 55
35   BELLAN Juraj Slovakia 35
36   HARING Martin Slovakia 19
37   ROVDER Pavol Slovakia 46
41   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country 40
42   MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro Colombia 37
43   BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko Spain 18
44   ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger Spain 21
45   CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime Spain 6
46   GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko Spain 52
47   MÁRQUEZ Martí Spain 2
52   GLUTH Martin Germany 23
53   ACHTERBERG Yannik Germany 27
54   HEMING Miká Germany 53
55   SCHLACHTER Franz Germany 48
56   DAVIS Corey United States 9
57   WOLLENBERG Tim Germany 33
61   BANASZEK Adrian Poland 42
62   DOMAGALSKI Karol Poland 59
63   KACZMAREK Jakub Poland 1
64   PIASKOWY Emanuel Poland 4
65   PODLASKI Michal Poland 17
66   RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland 5
71   MEIJERS Jeroen Netherlands 15
72   LOOIJ André Netherlands 60
73   NOHALES NIETO Edgar Spain 49
74   FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio Uruguay 16
75   BOUGLAS Georgios Greece
76   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine 14
91   CHZHAN Igor Kazahkstan
92   OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazahkstan 36
93   SEMENOV Alexandr Kazahkstan 13
94   NIKITIN Matvey Kazahkstan 20
95   PRONSKIY Daniil Kazahkstan 3
96   BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Kazahkstan 24
97   FEDOROV Yevgeniy Kazahkstan
101   MURIAS Jakub Poland 12
102   JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Poland 31
103   GRABIS Mateusz Poland 28
104   BROZYNA Piotr Poland 57
105   STOSZ Patryk Poland 30
111   GRABCHEV Stanislav Bulgaria
112   KOYCHEV HRISTOV Stefan Bulgaria
113   VENKOV Ventsislav Bulgaria 56
114   LUMPAROV Georgi Bulgaria 58
115   POPOV Martin Bulgaria
131   VESELINOVIC Dusan Serbia 26
132   DANILOVIC Marko Serbia
133   STEFANOVIC Stefan Serbia 32
134   DURIC Dorde Serbia 44
135   KLISURIC Stevan Serbia 51
136   KOLASINAC Admir Serbia 45
137   KALABA Ducan Serbia 47
141   KARIC Vedad Bosnia 29
142   SELIMOVIC Husein Bosnia 62
143   KONDIC Marko Bosnia
144   TRBIC Vladimir Bosnia
145   ANIC Stefan Bosnia








--- advertisement ---