Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
UAE Tour 2019 (2.UWT)
(Abu Dhabi Tour)
United Arab Emirates  /  24 February - 2 March

Edition: 5 (1088.0 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2018    
2020


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 2
2   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica 69
3   CASTRILLO Jaime Spain 128
4   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain 44
5   MAS BONET Lluis Spain 58
6   OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Portugal 66
7   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 56
11   WARBASSE Larry United States 39
12   BOUCHARD Geoffrey France 19
13   COSNEFROY Benoit France 65
14   DUMOULIN Samuel France 113
15   GALLOPIN Tony France 21
16   JAUREGUI Quentin France 30
17   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France 26
21   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 38
22   BOARO Manuele Italy 43
23   FOMINYKH Daniil Kazahkstan 63
24   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country
25   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 75
26   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 12
27   VILLELLA Davide Italy 22
31   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy 35
32   BAUHAUS Phil Germany 105
33   CARUSO Damiano Italy 37
34   DENNIS Rohan Australia 70
35   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia 97
36   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 100
37   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 64
41   FORMOLO Davide Italy 11
42   BASKA Erik Slovakia 129
43   BENNETT Sam Ireland 116
44   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 4
45   KENNAUGH Peter United Kingdom 101
46   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany 59
47   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany 13
51   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 47
52   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
53   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 14
54   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 34
55   MARECZKO Jakub Italy 121
56   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 45
57   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 40
61   VIVIANI Elia Italy 117
62   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium 29
63   EVENEPOEL Remco Belgium
64   HONORÉ Mikkel Denmark 96
65   KNOX James United Kingdom 8
66   MORKOV Michael Denmark 99
67   SABATINI Fabio Italy 95
71   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States 16
72   BENNETT Sean United States 61
73   CLARKE Simon Australia
74   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom 120
75   MODOLO Sacha Italy 93
76   WHELAN James Australia 77
77   VAN DEN BERG Julius Netherlands 88
81   PORSEV Alexander Russia 114
82   ARSLANOV Ildar Russia 33
83   BOEV Igor Russia 122
84   KURIANOV Stepan Russia 124
85   NYCH Artem Russia 32
86   SHILOV Sergey Russia 87
87   VOROBYEV Anton Russia 127
91   ROUX Anthony France 54
92   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 130
93   DELAGE Mickael France 86
94   GAUDU David France 3
95   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 25
96   SARREAU Marc France 111
97   SCOTSON Miles Australia 60
101   EWAN Caleb Australia 79
102   BLYTHE Adam United Kingdom 115
103   HANSEN Adam Australia 82
104   KLUGE Roger Germany 106
105   LAMBRECHT Bjorg Belgium 24
106   MONFORT Maxime Belgium 55
107   ARMEE Sander Belgium 51
111   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland 73
112   BAUER Jack New Zealand 62
113   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand 80
114   BOOKWALTER Brent United States 18
115   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 20
116   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 72
117   SCOTSON Callum Australia 41
121   CAVENDISH Mark United Kingdom 109
122   EISEL Bernhard Austria 89
123   GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel Eritrea
124   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa 53
125   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 28
126   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 31
127   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 76
131   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 1
132   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands 74
133   DE PLUS Laurens Belgium 9
134   LEEZER Tom Netherlands 119
135   MARTENS Paul Germany 110
136   MARTIN Tony Germany 131
137   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands 84
141   KITTEL Marcel Germany 112
142   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom
143   HALLER Marco Austria 94
144   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 67
145   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain 42
146   ZABEL Rick Germany
147   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia
151   IRVINE Declan Australia 103
152   BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France 126
153   BRAND Sam United Kingdom 83
154   CALABRIA Fabio Australia 102
155   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary 49
156   PERON Andrea Italy 108
157   PLANET Charles France 125
161   ELISSONDE Kenny France
162   GOLAS Michal Poland 81
163   HALVORSEN Kristoffer Norway 107
164   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 10
165   MOSCON Gianni Italy 36
166   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy 52
167   SIVAKOV Pavel Russia 23
171   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands 6
172   ARNDT Nikias Germany 71
173   BOL Cees Netherlands 123
174   HAGA Chad United States 57
175   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands 5
176   POWER Robert Australia 48
177   WALSCHEID Max Germany 118
181   PORTE Richie Australia 50
182   CLARKE William Australia 68
183   EG Niklas Denmark 27
184   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Basque Country 92
185   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 46
186   MOSCHETTI Matteo Italy 90
187   REIJNEN Kiel United States 91
191   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 85
192   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia 78
193   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 17
194   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway 98
195   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 7
196   TROIA Oliviero Italy 104
197   ULISSI Diego Italy 15







--- advertisement ---