Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Piemonte 2021 (1.Pro)
(Giro del Piemonte)
Italy  /  7 October

Edition: 104 (168.0 Km)
Winner: WALLS Matthew

2020    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia 37
2   BAIS Mattia Italy 39
3   MARCHIORI Leonardo Italy 78
4   TAGLIANI Filippo Italy 22
5   VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Italy 38
6   VIEL Mattia Italy 48
7   ZAMBELLI Samuele Italy 25
11   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 14
12   FELLINE Fabio Italy 63
13   BOARO Manuele Italy 134
14   CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Colombia 96
15   MARTINELLI Davide Italy 75
17   SOBRERO Matteo Italy 90
21   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 19
22   BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Colombia 105
23   NOVAK Domen Slovenia 133
24   PADUN Mark Ukraine 99
25   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 74
26   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 59
27   WILLIAMS Stephen United Kingdom 121
31   FIORELLI Filippo Italy 47
32   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 35
33   COLNAGHI Luca Italy 23
34   GABBURO Davide Italy 17
35   TONELLI Alessandro Italy 87
36   ZANONCELLO Enrico Italy 28
37   ZOCCARATO Samuele Italy 56
41   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 111
42   ALEOTTI Giovanni Italy 34
43   BENEDETTI Cesare Poland 71
44   GROßSCHARTNER Felix Austria 49
45   KONRAD Patrick Austria
46   WALLS Matthew United Kingdom 1
47   ZWIEHOFF Ben Germany
51   VIVIANI Elia Italy 117
52   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
53   CONSONNI Simone Italy 12
54   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain 89
55   SABATINI Fabio Italy 67
56   TOUMIRE Hugo France 69
57   VIVIANI Attilio Italy 92
61   BELLETTI Manuel Italy 43
62   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy 109
63   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy 80
64   GAVAZZI Francesco Italy 79
66   RIVI Samuele Italy 130
67   SEVILLA Diego Pablo Spain 106
71   BOU COMPANY Joan Spain 98
72   ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin Basque Country 70
73   ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio Spain 127
74   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 85
75   IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai Spain 46
76   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 66
77   JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin Basque Country 60
81   CANOLA Marco Italy 33
82   BOEV Igor Russia 65
83   CHERNETSKII Sergei Russia 73
84   CIMA Damiano Italy 52
85   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 72
86   RIKUNOV Petr Russia 112
87   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia 124
91   GANNA Filippo Italy 116
92   HAYTER Ethan United Kingdom 11
93   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia 93
94   PLAPP Luke Australia 120
95   PORTE Richie Australia 123
96   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom 21
97   WURF Cameron Australia 125
101   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 36
102   BELLICAUD Jérémy France 68
103   DAEMEN Stijn Netherlands 54
104   DELACROIX Théo France 128
105   GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Eritrea 5
106   MINALI Riccardo Italy 7
107   ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany
111   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel 24
112   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 88
113   GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel 31
115   MACKELLAR Alastair Australia 119
116   PICCOLI James Canada 91
117   SAGIV Guy Israel 114
121   AFFINI Edoardo Italy 27
122   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands 41
123   FOSS Tobias Norway 102
124   HESSMANN Michel Germany 126
125   KOOIJ Olav Netherlands 3
126   KUSS Sepp United States 100
127   LEEMREIZE Gijs Netherlands 101
131   CONCA Filippo Italy 40
132   CRAS Steff Belgium 77
133   HOLMES Matthew United Kingdom 97
134   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 58
135   MONIQUET Sylvain Belgium 135
136   OLDANI Stefano Italy 10
137   VAN GILS Maxim Belgium 30
141   CARRETERO Hector Spain 84
142   CATALDO Dario Italy
143   OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Portugal 110
144   RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Colombia 83
145   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain 18
146   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain 132
147   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 16
151   BROWN Nathan United States 118
152   DE KLEIJN Arvid Netherlands 8
153   JOYCE Colin United States 20
154   KING Benjamin United States 122
155   ORONTE Emerson United States 104
156   SWIRBUL Keegan United States 86
157   ZUKOWSKY Nick Canada 50
161   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 82
163   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium 9
164   GRONDIN Donovan France 32
165   LEDANOIS Kevin France 115
166   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 64
167   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia 81
171   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy 2
172   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium 51
173   COATI Luca Italy 95
174   STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas Denmark 45
175   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy 136
176   PUPPIO Antonio Italy 29
177   VINJEBO Emil Nygaard Denmark 53
181   MOSCHETTI Matteo Italy 13
182   BARONCINI Filippo Italy 26
183   HELLEMOSE Asbjorn Denmark 76
184   SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Denmark 131
185   MOSCA Jacopo Italy 62
186   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 108
187   TIBERI Antonio Italy 44
191   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 4
192   CONTI Valerio Italy 57
193   COVI Alessandro Italy 94
194   MAJKA Rafal Poland
195   POLANC Jan Slovenia 61
196   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 55
197   RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel Argentina 15
201   MARECZKO Jakub Italy 6
202   FERRI Gregorio Italy 113
203   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy 107
204   MASOTTO Giulio Italy
205   ORRICO Davide Italy 129
206   STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Italy 103
207   TOSIN Riccardo Italy 42





--- advertisement ---