Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Jura Cycliste 2021 (1.1)
France  /  4 September

(181.8 Km)
Winner: COSNEFROY Benoit

2019    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BERTHET Clement France 46
2   HÄNNINEN Jaakko Finland 79
3   COSNEFROY Benoit France 1
4   GALLOPIN Tony France 56
5   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France 49
6   WARBASSE Larry United States 65
7   VENDRAME Andrea Italy 10
11   ARMIRAIL Bruno France
12   GAUDU David France 5
13   MADOUAS Valentin France 3
14   PINOT Thibaut France 16
15   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 17
16   GUGLIELMI Simon France 76
17   SEIGLE Romain France 14
21   LAFAY Victor France
22   CHAMPION Thomas France
23   TOUMIRE Hugo France 25
24   LEBRETON Jacques France 31
25   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
26   GESCHKE Simon Germany 60
27   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain 61
31   BELLICAUD Jérémy France 40
32   DELACROIX Théo France 83
33   DE PLUS Jasper Belgium
34   EVANS Alexander Australia 88
35   GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Eritrea 7
36   JARNET Maxime France 71
37   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium
41   BAIS Mattia Italy 35
42   CHIRICO Luca Italy 11
43   TAGLIANI Filippo Italy
44   PELLAUD Simon Switzerland
45   RAVANELLI Simone Italy 26
46   VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Italy
47   TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael Eritrea 64
51   ROLLAND Pierre France 39
52   BARTHE Cyril France 21
53   BOILEAU Alan France
54   BONNAMOUR Franck France 8
55   GAUTIER Cyril France
56   PACHER Quentin France 42
57   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria 12
61   HUYS Laurens Belgium 73
62   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 24
63   MOLLY Kenny Belgium 66
64   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg 9
65   PAQUOT Tom Belgium
66   VENNER Quentin Belgium 80
67   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium 15
71   LE TURNIER Mathias France
72   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 62
73   FEDELI Alessandro Italy
74   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain 43
75   HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe Ethiopia 36
76   GONCALVES Jose Portugal
77   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain
81   NEKRASOV Denis Russia 18
82   NYCH Artem Russia 32
83   CHERNETSKII Sergei Russia 37
84   VELASCO Simone Italy 2
85   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia 78
86   SCARONI Cristian Italy 20
87   LUCCA Riccardo Italy 70
91   BASSETT Stephen United States
92   BRITTON Rob Canada 85
93   BROWN Nathan United States 52
95   CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne Canada
96   DE VOS Adam Canada
97   ORONTE Emerson United States
101   BEULLENS Cedric Belgium
102   DE PESTEL Sander Belgium 81
103   DE VYLDER Lindsay Belgium
104   APERS Ruben Belgium
105   MERTENS Julian Belgium 48
106   VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Belgium 33
107   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium 69
111   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia 4
112   LOUVEL Matis France 51
113   GESBERT Elie France 54
114   HARDY Romain France 77
115   RIOU Alan France
116   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia
117   VOISARD Yannis Switzerland 89
121   BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France
122   DAUGE Lucas France
123   BEHRINGER Oliver Switzerland
124   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary
125   LOZANO RIBA David Spain 23
126   PERON Andrea Italy
127   POLI Umberto Italy
131   BURGAUDEAU Mathieu France 44
132   FERRON Valentin France 67
133   GAILLARD Marlon France 30
134   GENIEZ Alexandre France 53
135   GRELLIER Fabien France 59
136   LATOUR Pierre France 58
137   SOUPE Geoffrey France 68
141   STOJNIC Veljko Serbia 22
142   BEVILACQUA Simone Italy
143   GONZÁLEZ Roberto Panama
144   IACCHI Alessandro Italy
145   TORTOMASI Leonardo Italy
146   DI RENZO Andrea Italy 75
147   BEVILACQUA Mattia Italy
151   ACOSTA Thomas France 34
152   RHIM Brendan United States
153   MONK Cyrus Australia
154   NISU Oskar Estonia
155   BROWN Jonathan United States
156   EYSKENS Jeroen Belgium 72
157   SIEMONS Stijn Belgium 47
161   CARDIS Romain France 27
162   GUILLONNET Adrien France 84
163   MAURELET Flavien France 45
164   DELBOVE Joris France
165   BLEIER Baptiste France
166   ROSSETTO Stéphane France
167   MALDONADO Anthony France
171   BLANC Arthur France
172   BALFOUR Stuart Scotland 74
173   EGGENBERG Ruben Switzerland
174   GACHIGNARD Thomas France
175   LÜSCHER Damian Switzerland
176   MIFSUD Andréa France
177   REUTIMANN Matthias Switzerland
181   GUERIN Alexis France 57
182   THALMANN Roland Switzerland 13
183   STÜSSI Colin Switzerland 90
184   GANAHL Daniel Austria
185   AEBI Antoine Switzerland 50
186   MORENO Adria Spain 41
187   DEBONS Antoine Switzerland 28
191   ANTOMARCHI Julien France
192   CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg
193   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 29
194   LEVEAU Jérémy France
195   URRUTY Maxime France 19
196   DAUSCHY Guillaume France 55
197   COMBES Simon France 86
201   BENETEAU Lucas France 82
202   BRAZ AFONSO Clément France
203   GERMAIN Thibault France
204   HUYET Baptiste France 38
205   JOALLAND Yael France 63
206   SOUTON Julien France 87
207   ZINGLE Axel France 6





--- advertisement ---