Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2021 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  15 September - 19 September

Edition: 65 (692.1 Km)

2020    





Last Winners





Startlist

1   STEIMLE Jannik Germany
2   HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José Colombia
3   KEISSE Iljo Belgium
4   MORKOV Michael Denmark
5   OSBORNE Jason Germany
6   STEELS Stijn Belgium
7   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand
11   SAGAN Peter Slovakia
12   BASKA Erik Slovakia
13   BODNAR Maciej Poland
14   GAMPER Patrick Austria
15   OSS Daniel Italy
16   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
17   WANDAHL Frederik Denmark
21   HINDLEY Jai Australia
22   KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjřrn Denmark
23   BOL Cees Netherlands
24   PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Denmark
25   HEINSCHKE Leon Germany
26   MÄRKL Niklas Germany
27   WILKSCH Hannes Germany
31   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan
32   FELLINE Fabio Italy
33   BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Kazahkstan
34   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan
35   PERRY Benjamin Canada
36   MARTINELLI Davide Italy
37   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark
41   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom
42   BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel
43   EINHORN Itamar Israel
44   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway
45   JONES Taj Australia
46   NEILANDS Krists Latvia
47   VAHTRA Norman Estonia
51   COATI Luca Italy
52   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa
53   STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas Denmark
54   PUPPIO Antonio Italy
55   SUNDERLAND Dylan Australia
56   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy
57   VACEK Karel Czech Republic
61   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark
62   JANSEN Amund Grřndahl Norway
63   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
64   GOH Choon Huat Singapore
65   GROVES Kaden Australia
66   HEPBURN Michael Australia
67   KONYCHEV Alexander Italy
71   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia
72   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia
73   VANCO Tobias Slovakia
74   FOLTAN Adam Slovakia
75   CHREN Martin Slovakia
76   CANECKY Marek Slovakia
77   HARING Martin Slovakia
81   STÖHR Pavel Czech Republic
82   STÖHR Jan Czech Republic
83   ZAREBSKI Marcin Poland
84   NAGY Simon Slovakia
85   FROLEK Ladislav Slovakia
86   KALOJIROS Tomas Czech Republic
87   OROS Samuel Slovakia
91   LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia
92   NOTA Stefan Slovakia
93   GAVENDA Martin Slovakia
94   KARAS Juraj Slovakia
95   LOHINSKY Filip Slovakia
96   KASKO David Slovakia
97   BERES Stanislav Slovakia
101   DALLA VALLE Nicolas Italy
102   GAROSIO Andrea Italy
103   LONARDI Giovanni Italy
104   MAESTRI Mirco Italy
105   MARENGO Umberto Italy
106   ZANONCELLO Enrico Italy
107   TONELLI Alessandro Italy
111   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway
112   HALVORSEN Kristoffer Norway
113   KULSET Kristian Norway
114   ANDERSEN Idar Norway
115   RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik Denmark
116   ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Norway
117   JOHANSEN Julius Denmark
121   PERON Andrea Italy
122   LOZANO RIBA David Spain
123   BRAND Sam United Kingdom
124   POLI Umberto Italy
125   BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France
126   CLANCY Stephen Ireland
127   HENTTALA Joonas Finland
131   ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Spain
132   CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime Spain
133   VAN DER TUUK Danny Netherlands
134   NOVIKOV Savva Russia
135   ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger Spain
136   GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko Spain
137   MORENO SANCHEZ Iván Spain
141   CIMA Damiano Italy
142   NEKRASOV Denis Russia
143   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic
144   DVERSNES Frederik Norway
145   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia
146   LUNDER Erik Norway
147   BOEV Igor Russia
151   BARTA Jan Czech Republic
152   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic
153   ZAHÁLKA Matej Czech Republic
154   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic
155   NEUMAN Dominik Czech Republic
156   OTRUBA Jakub Czech Republic
157   TOUPALIK Adam Czech Republic
162   HORVAT Ziga Slovenia
163   JARC Aljaz Slovenia
164   COLNAR Aljaz Slovenia
165   PER David Slovenia
166   GLIVAR Gal Slovenia
167   MURN Bostjan Slovenia
171   DE BIASI Andrea Italy
172   SANDRI Edoardo Italy
173   CARRETTA Riccardo Italy
176   PETRELLI Gabriele Italy
177   GARZARA Mattia Italy
181   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany
182   DAVIS Corey United States
183   HEMING Miká Germany
184   HORNSTEIN Tobias Germany
185   TAEBLING Paul Germany
186   TRETTWER Helmut Germany
187   VON STETTEN Laurin Germany
191   BANASZEK Adrian Poland
192   BUDZINSKI Marcin Poland
193   BUDZINSKI Tomasz Poland
194   BROZYNA Piotr Poland
195   KACZMAREK Jakub Poland
196   BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli Poland
197   KUREK Adrian Poland
201   PETRUS Jiri Czech Republic
202   KLABOUCH Petr Czech Republic
203   FIALA Petr Czech Republic
204   STOCEK Matus Slovakia
205   TYRPEKL Karel Czech Republic
206   BARTA Tomas Czech Republic
207   CAMRDA Karel Czech Republic





--- advertisement ---