Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship - MU 2021 (CC)
Italy  /  11 September

(133.6 Km)
Winner: NYS Thibau

2020    
2010



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BARONCINI Filippo Italy 2
2   BENEDETTI Gabriele Italy
3   COLNAGHI Luca Italy 59
4   GAROFOLI Gianmarco Italy 38
5   ZAMBANINI Edoardo Italy 30
6   ZANA Filippo Italy 6
7   HOOLE Daan Netherlands 49
8   LEIJNSE Enzo Netherlands
9   MOLENAAR Alex Netherlands 19
10   PLUIMERS Rick Netherlands 39
11   VAN DEN BERG Marijn Netherlands 8
12   VAN DIJKE Tim Netherlands 45
13   ANDERSEN Idar Norway 42
14   HOLTER Adne Norway 66
15   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Norway
16   JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Norway
17   STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Norway 63
18   URIANSTAD Martin Bugge Norway 16
19   BARR╔ Louis France 7
20   LAPEIRA Paul France
21   LAURANCE Axel France
22   PAGE Hugo France 37
23   PENHO╦T Paul France 27
24   RETAILLEAU Valentin France
25   BALLERSTEDT Maurice Germany
26   ENGELHARDT Felix Germany 23
27   GE▀NER Jakob Germany
28   HEINSCHKE Leon Germany 36
29   HESSMANN Michel Germany 20
30   TARLTON Alexander Germany 35
31   ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor Spain
32   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan Spain 3
33   AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel Spain
34   BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc Spain
35   GARC═A PIERNA Ra˙l Spain 13
36   MIQUEL DELGADO Pau Spain
37   BITTNER Pavel Czech Republic 44
38   CAMRDA Karel Czech Republic 34
39   KELEMEN Petr Czech Republic 28
40   TOUPALIK Jakub Czech Republic 9
41   BERCKMOES Jenno Belgium 50
42   VAN EETVELD Lennert Belgium 5
43   CLYNHENS Toon Belgium 61
44   NYS Thibau Belgium 1
45   VAN TRICHT Stan Belgium 26
46   VANDENABEELE Henri Belgium 41
47   BAYER Tobias Austria 10
48   GAMPER Florian Austria
49   GAMPER Mario Austria
50   GÍTZINGER Valentin Austria
51   KABAS Maximilian Austria
52   MESSNER Martin Austria
53   BIENIEK Damian Poland
54   KOSTANSKI Mateusz Poland
55   KUS Adam Poland
56   MUSIALIK Jakub Poland
57   PAPIERSKI Damian Poland
58   PROC Bartlomiej Poland
59   CEMAZAR Nik Slovenia 55
60   GLIVAR Gal Slovenia 11
61   GOVEKAR Matevz Slovenia
62   HOCEVAR Kristijan Slovenia 33
63   JARC Aljaz Slovenia 56
64   SKOK Anze Slovenia 52
65   ANDERSEN Kasper Denmark 17
66   HANSEN Marcus Sander Denmark 67
67   HELLEMOSE Asbjorn Denmark 54
68   LEVY William Blume Denmark
69   HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob Denmark
70   SKIVILD Robin Denmark
71   BALMER Alexandre Switzerland 21
72   BRUN Nils Switzerland 40
73   CHRISTEN Fabio Switzerland
74   STEHLI Felix Switzerland
75   TENDON Arnaud Switzerland
76   THI╔BAUD ValŔre Switzerland
77   BETTENDORFF Loic Luxembourg 64
78   KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg 24
79   KOCKELMANN Rafael Luxembourg
80   PAQUET Tom Luxembourg 12
81   PRIES CÚdric Luxembourg 51
82   WENZEL Mats Luxembourg 57
83   GONOV Lev Russia 32
84   IGOSHEV Egor Russia 14
85   IVANOV Viacheslav Russia 22
86   NOVIKOV Savva Russia 18
87   STEPANOV Andrei Russia
88   SYRITSA Gleb Russia
89   ─RM Rait Estonia
90   KARPENKO Gleb Estonia
91   KURITS Joonas Estonia 62
92   MIRZOJEV Artjom Estonia
93   SANKMANN Joosep Estonia
94   FOLTAN Adam Slovakia
95   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia 46
96   LOHINSKY Filip Slovakia
97   ROVDER Pavol Slovakia
98   STOCEK Matus Slovakia
99   VANCO Tobias Slovakia
100   DEMIRI Mikel Albania
101   ZEFI Gjergj Albania
102   EYVAZOV Shahin Azerbaijan
103   GRINKEVICH Mark Belarus
104   BALABANOV Preslav Bulgaria
105   DIMITROV (2) Petar Bulgaria
106   PAPANOV Martin Bulgaria
107   MIHOLJEVIC Fran Croatia 43
108   POTOCKI Viktor Croatia 47
109   MATSANGOS Alexandros Cyprus
110   PAVLIDES Konstantinos Cyprus
111   JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Finland 31
112   SILLANKORVA Jaakko Finland
113   VAINIO Veeti Finland
114   FETTER Erik Hungary 4
115   KARL Adam Hungary
116   BJARNASON Johann Dagur Iceland
117   EIRIKSSON Eybor Iceland
118   JONSSON Kristinn Iceland
119   CORKERY Dillon Ireland 29
120   DEVINS Matthew Ireland
121   MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin Ireland
122   SHORTT Devin Ireland
123   WADE Aaron Ireland
124   WARD Adam Ireland 53
126   BITINAS Mantas Lithuania
127   JANUSKEVICIUS Mantas Lithuania
128   KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas Lithuania
129   MASIULIS Denas Lithuania
130   MATUZEVICIUS Zygimantas Lithuania
131   MIKUTIS Aivaras Lithuania 48
132   VANCHEVSKI Kristijan Macedonia
133   VANCHEVSKI Viktor Macedonia
134   ANDRADE Pedro Portugal 65
135   FERNANDES Fßbio Portugal
136   LOPES Pedro (2) Miguel Portugal 25
137   SALGUEIRO Carlos Portugal 58
138   LUNCAN Serban Romania
139   STOJNIC Veljko Serbia
140   AHLSSON Jonathan Sweden
141   BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik Sweden
142   ERIKSSON Jacob Sweden 15
143   FORSSELL Hugo Sweden
144   BILYI Maksim Ukraine 60
145   KHOTULOV Denys Ukraine
146   NIKULIN Danil Ukraine
147   PARASHCHAK Yaroslav Ukraine
148   SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr Ukraine
1255   PETAKS Rodzers Latvia





--- advertisement ---