Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2020 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  1 March - 5 March

(661.4 Km)
Winner: WHITE Nicholas

2019    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   NEVES FERNANDES José Portugal
2   SUREDA MOREY Jaume Spain 5
3   FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel Spain 44
4   CANTON SERRANO Isaac Spain 33
5   PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel Spain 49
11   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain 9
12   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 46
13   ISHIGAMI Masahiro Japan 53
14   NAKANE Hideto Japan 7
15   OKA Atsushi Japan 58
21   BRANDLMEIER Stefan Germany 23
22   HATZ Christopher Germany 42
23   KOLLER Jan Austria 50
24   LODERER Timon Germany 19
25   RAPP Jonas Germany 17
31   VOLKERS Samuel Australia 14
32   ANDERSSON Emil Sweden 40
33   NOBLE Jonathon Australia 62
34   CHEN Chien Liang Taiwan 18
35   SCHULTZ Eliott Australia 68
41   VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre South Africa 64
42   TOOVEY Ayden Australia 28
43   WHITE Nicholas Australia 1
44   HILL Ben Australia 8
45   JENNER Samuel Australia 45
51   ORAM James New Zealand 13
52   MCCORMICK Hayden New Zealand 27
53   MUDGWAY Luke New Zealand 20
54   BATT Ethan Australia 59
55   SCOTT Ari New Zealand 69
61   YOUNG Eric United States 60
62   BASSETTI Samuel United States 41
63   SIMPSON George United States 10
64   CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo Mexico 47
65   ROBERGE Adam Canada 35
71   HUCKER Robbie Australia 12
72   CROME Sam Australia 26
73   PRADES Benjamín Spain 21
74   KOISHI Yuma Japan 36
75   TAKEYAMA Kosuke Japan 43
81   MASUDA Nariyuki Japan 24
82   SUZUKI Yuzuru Japan 11
83   SUZUKI Ryu Japan 16
84   NISHIMURA Hiroki Japan 29
85   NAKAMURA Kaito Japan 61
91   AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia 30
92   MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia 76
93   ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia 48
94   MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Malaysia 67
95   CULEY Marcus Australia 3
101   FENG Chun Kai Taiwan 4
102   LU Shao Hsuan Taiwan 52
103   PENG Yuan Tan Taiwan 65
104   WU Chi Hao Taiwan 70
105   SU Yu Ming Taiwan 51
111   MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Malaysia 31
112   MOREY Drew Australia 37
113   SALEH Mohd Zamri Malaysia 80
114   REGUIGUI Youcef Algeria 6
115   GOH Choon Huat Singapore 38
121   CAHYADI Aiman Indonesia 71
122   NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Indonesia 39
123   HIBATULLAH Jamal Indonesia
124   WIBISONO Rachmad Noka Indonesia 77
125   SURYADI Bambang Indonesia 55
131   BENEKE Calvin South Africa 78
132   BUTLER Reynard South Africa 82
133   DU PLOOY Rohan South Africa 63
134   JULIUS Jayde South Africa 56
135   ORMISTON Callum South Africa 34
141   MEIJERS Jeroen Netherlands
142   BOUGLAS Georgios Greece 15
143   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine 54
144   NOHALES NIETO Edgar Spain 57
145   LOOIJ André Netherlands 75
151   BERWICK Sebastian Australia 32
152   CAVANAGH Ryan Australia 2
153   DUTTON Jay Australia 79
154   HEANEY Alex New Zealand 66
155   QUICK Blake Australia 74
161   AURIGNAC Samy France 22
162   BERLIN Antoine Monaco 73
163   MAIKIN Roman Russia 25
164   DUMOURIER Florian France 81
165   MULLER Gabriel France 72








--- advertisement ---