Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM 2021 (1.Pro)
(Coppa Bernocchi)
Italy  /  4 October

Edition: 102 (197.2 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia
2   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country 92
3   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom 63
4   HAYTER Ethan United Kingdom 17
5   PORTE Richie Australia
6   WURF Cameron Australia
7   PLAPP Luke Australia
11   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 59
12   CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Colombia 66
13   BOARO Manuele Italy
14   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 58
15   SOBRERO Matteo Italy
16   ROMO Javier Spain 73
17   BATTISTELLA Samuele Italy 4
21   BENEDETTI Cesare Poland 68
22   FABBRO Matteo Italy
23   SCHELLING Ide Netherlands 98
24   ALEOTTI Giovanni Italy 85
25   WALLS Matthew United Kingdom 14
26   WANDAHL Frederik Denmark 83
27   ZWIEHOFF Ben Germany 60
31   VIVIANI Elia Italy 10
32   CONSONNI Simone Italy 18
33   TOUMIRE Hugo France 51
34   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain 42
35   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
36   SABATINI Fabio Italy
37   VIVIANI Attilio Italy 70
41   EVENEPOEL Remco Belgium 1
42   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium 100
43   SERRY Pieter Belgium 79
44   BAGIOLI Andrea Italy 32
45   VANSEVENANT Mauri Belgium 94
46   MASNADA Fausto Italy 3
47   OSBORNE Jason Germany 96
51   WHELAN James Australia 78
52   POWLESS Neilson United States 40
53   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal 31
54   ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel Colombia
55   BARTA William United States 87
56   CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres Colombia 86
57   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom
61   PINOT Thibaut France 5
62   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg
63   GAUDU David France 99
64   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 88
65   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 81
66   ROUX Anthony France
67   VALTER Attila Hungary 28
71   PICCOLI James Canada 46
72   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel
73   SAGIV Guy Israel
74   IMPEY Daryl South Africa
75   PLAMONDON Robin Canada
76   MACKELLAR Alastair Australia 45
81   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain
82   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain
83   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 16
84   CATALDO Dario Italy 53
85   RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Colombia 38
86   VILLELLA Davide Italy
87   CARRETERO Hector Spain 89
91   HOWSON Damien Australia 84
92   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country 64
93   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 19
94   COLLEONI Kevin Italy
95   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 56
97   BOOKWALTER Brent United States 75
101   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy 43
102   STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas Denmark 12
103   SUNDERLAND Dylan Australia 39
104   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy
105   SCHMID Mauro Switzerland 95
106   VINJEBO Emil Nygaard Denmark 69
107   PUPPIO Antonio Italy 6
111   MOSCHETTI Matteo Italy
112   MOSCA Jacopo Italy 11
113   NIBALI Antonio Italy
114   RIES Michel Luxembourg 77
115   BERNARD Julien France 54
116   SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Denmark 50
117   EG Niklas Denmark 36
121   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 41
123   MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián Colombia 7
124   MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo Colombia
125   RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel Argentina 24
126   GROß Felix Germany
127   COVI Alessandro Italy 2
131   BISOLTI Alessandro Italy 57
132   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia 27
133   MARCHIORI Leonardo Italy
134   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 48
135   TAGLIANI Filippo Italy 20
136   ZAMBELLI Samuele Italy 55
137   CHIRICO Luca Italy 62
141   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 21
142   GABBURO Davide Italy 37
143   ZANONCELLO Enrico Italy
144   ZOCCARATO Samuele Italy
145   TONELLI Alessandro Italy 67
146   FIORELLI Filippo Italy 8
147   COLNAGHI Luca Italy
151   GARCIA Pablo Spain
152   GONZALEZ LOPEZ David Spain 15
153   MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman Spain 26
154   AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Venezuela 30
155   GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando Colombia 22
156   ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu Spain
157   AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen Basque Country 33
161   SEVILLA Diego Pablo Spain
162   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy 13
163   BAIS Davide Italy 80
164   RAVASI Edward Italy 82
165   RIVI Samuele Italy
166   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy 25
167   GAVAZZI Francesco Italy 52
171   ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin Basque Country
172   JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin Basque Country 93
173   BALLARIN MANSO Iker Basque Country
174   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 91
175   BOU COMPANY Joan Spain 97
176   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 90
177   IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai Spain 35
181   FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia 72
182   HARDY Romain France
183   LEDANOIS Kevin France
184   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 65
185   GRONDIN Donovan France
186   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia 34
187   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia 47
191   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 74
192   JOUSSEAUME Alan France 71
193   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy 9
194   GENIEZ Alexandre France
195   LATOUR Pierre France
196   OURSELIN Paul France
197   RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Spain
201   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy 76
202   MARECZKO Jakub Italy
203   ORRICO Davide Italy 61
204   FERRI Gregorio Italy
205   TOSIN Riccardo Italy 29
206   MASOTTO Giulio Italy
207   STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Italy
211   APPOLLONIO Davide Italy
212   ZUBAR Vladislav Ukraine
213   TOTO' Paolo Italy
214   TIZZA Marco Italy 49
215   CASSARA' Giacomo Italy
216   BENEDETTI Mattia Italy
221   PESCHI Lorenzo Italy
222   PIRAS Andrea Italy
223   PESENTI Thomas Italy
224   FREDDI Matteo Italy
225   GRENDENE Marco Italy
226   CRETTI Luca Italy
227   MILESI Lorenzo Italy 44
231   UMBRI Gidas Italy
232   PLEBANI Niccola Italy
233   RASTELLI Luca Italy
234   GAZZOLI Michele Italy
235   BARONCINI Filippo Italy
236   CALI' Francesco Italy
237   QUARANTA Samuel Italy
241   BOBBO Riccardo Italy
242   DIGNANI Filippo Italy
243   PASE Christian Danilo Italy
245   COLOMBO Raul Italy
246   ZANDRI Francesco Italy
247   BURCHIO Federico Italy 23





--- advertisement ---