Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Vuelta ciclista a España 2020 (2.UWT)
(Vuelta a España)
Spain  /  20 October - 8 November

Edition: 75 (2882.8 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2019    
2021


Videos (18)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 72:46:12
2. CARAPAZ Richard INS 00:00:24
3. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:01:15
4. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:02:43
5. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:03:36
6. POELS Wouter TBM 00:07:16
7. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:07:35
8. GAUDU David GFC 00:07:45
9. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:08:15
10. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:09:34
11. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:09:36
12. BENNETT George TJV 00:14:04
13. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:14:47
14. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:15:07
15. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:15:36
16. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:16:26
17. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 00:17:45
18. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:21:01
19. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:21:46
20. MÄDER Gino NTT 00:43:39
21. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:45:40
22. BARTA William CPT 00:50:04
23. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel COF 00:55:06
24. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 01:02:57
25. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 01:03:46
26. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 01:05:17
27. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 01:09:51
28. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 01:10:22
29. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 01:12:12
30. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 01:13:22
31. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 01:21:20
32. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01:22:36
33. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 01:29:17
34. WOODS Michael EF1 01:29:26
35. GESINK Robert TJV 01:30:31
36. PETERS Nans ALM 01:30:35
37. POWER Robert SUN 01:33:58
38. GODON Dorian ALM 01:42:00
39. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 01:42:02
40. STORER Michael SUN 01:43:56
41. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 01:49:10
42. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 01:51:00
43. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 01:54:24
44. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 01:54:48
45. SICARD Romain TDE 01:55:44
46. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 01:57:00
47. ERVITI Imanol MOV 01:57:22
48. DONOVAN Mark SUN 01:58:52
49. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 01:59:36
50. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 01:59:58
51. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 01:59:59
52. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 02:10:34
53. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 02:14:34
54. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 02:15:16
55. SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN 02:16:38
56. HIRT Jan CPT 02:20:00
57. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 02:20:05
58. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 02:20:11
59. EG Niklas TFS 02:24:36
60. RIES Michel TFS 02:25:50
61. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 02:29:21
62. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 02:30:01
63. CABEDO Oscar BBH 02:30:26
64. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 02:33:31
65. SIMON Julien TDE 02:35:29
66. ROUX Anthony GFC 02:36:06
67. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 02:38:21
68. LE GAC Olivier GFC 02:41:22
69. SCHELLING Ide BOH 02:46:53
70. DEWULF Stan LTS 02:48:18
71. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 02:48:52
72. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 02:51:56
73. SMIT Willie BBH 02:52:11
74. SMITH Dion MTS 02:54:19
75. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 02:54:43
76. STANNARD Robert MTS 02:56:02
77. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 02:58:22
78. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:05:52
79. OURSELIN Paul TDE 03:06:13
80. BOL Jetse BBH 03:13:59
81. LAFAY Victor COF 03:18:11
82. DE KORT Koen TFS 03:18:29
83. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 03:18:31
84. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 03:18:33
85. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 03:21:10
86. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 03:22:59
87. FERRON Valentin TDE 03:24:10
88. SCOTSON Callum MTS 03:24:18
89. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 03:25:04
90. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 03:26:12
91. WRIGHT Fred TBM 03:27:20
92. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 03:29:48
93. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:30:29
94. DE BOD Stefan NTT 03:30:39
95. WURF Cameron INS 03:31:14
96. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 03:31:47
97. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 03:32:01
98. FROOME Christopher INS 03:32:14
99. VILELA Ricardo BBH 03:32:34
100. VAN MOER Brent LTS 03:33:40
101. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 03:38:14
102. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 03:43:45
103. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 03:43:49
104. MERTZ Rémy LTS 03:44:39
105. OWEN Logan EF1 03:45:14
106. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 03:45:59
107. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 03:46:30
108. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03:48:30
109. MARTENS Paul TJV 03:48:59
110. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 03:49:49
111. DAVIES Scott TBM 03:52:18
112. KANTER Max SUN 03:53:44
113. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 03:56:19
114. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 03:56:27
115. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 03:57:14
116. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 03:57:46
117. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 03:59:53
118. PALUTA Michal CPT 04:02:49
119. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 04:03:39
120. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 04:05:45
121. MORKOV Michael DQT 04:06:02
122. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:06:11
123. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:06:15
124. LIEPINS Emils TFS 04:07:22
125. PICCOLI James ISN 04:08:40
126. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 04:09:53
127. GARRISON Ian DQT 04:10:26
128. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 04:12:35
129. SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 04:14:17
130. DYBALL Ben NTT 04:16:20
131. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:16:49
132. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 04:17:56
133. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 04:19:58
134. MORIN Emmanuel COF 04:20:39
135. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 04:23:51
136. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 04:36:59
137. BENNETT Sam DQT 04:39:06
138. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 04:39:48
139. RÄIM Mihkel ISN 04:46:31
140. LAAS Martin BOH 04:55:40
141. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 05:00:37
142. DELAGE Mickael GFC 05:04:17







--- advertisement ---