Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Vuelta ciclista a España 2022 (2.UWT)
(Vuelta a España)
Spain  /  19 August - 11 September

Edition: 77 (3280.1 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco

2021    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 80:26:59
2. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:00:00
3. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 00:00:00
4. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:00
5. ALMEIDA João UAD 00:00:00
6. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
7. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
8. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:00:00
9. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:00:00
10. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:00:00
11. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:00:00
12. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
13. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
14. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
15. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
16. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 00:00:00
17. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
18. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
19. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:00:00
20. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:00:00
21. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:00:00
22. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
23. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
24. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
25. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
26. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
27. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:00:00
28. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:00
29. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:00
30. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
31. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
32. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
33. HARPER Chris TJV 00:00:00
34. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:00
35. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
36. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
37. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:00
38. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
39. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:00:00
40. VAN WILDER Ilan QST 00:00:00
41. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:00
42. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:00:00
43. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel BBH 00:00:00
44. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
45. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
46. PADUN Mark EFN 00:00:00
47. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:00
48. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
49. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
50. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 00:00:00
51. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
52. DENNIS Rohan TJV 00:00:00
53. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:00:00
54. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:00
55. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
56. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
57. MASNADA Fausto QST 00:00:00
58. VERVAEKE Louis QST 00:00:00
59. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
60. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:00:00
61. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
62. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 00:00:00
63. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
64. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
65. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
66. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:00:00
67. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
68. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
69. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:00:00
70. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:00:00
71. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
72. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
73. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:00
74. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:00
75. BEVIN Patrick ISN 00:00:00
76. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:00
77. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:00:00
78. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
79. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
80. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
81. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
82. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
83. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 00:00:00
84. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
85. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
86. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 00:00:00
87. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:00
88. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
89. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
90. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:00
91. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
92. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
93. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:00
94. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:00:00
95. PLAPP Luke IGD 00:00:00
96. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
97. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
98. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
99. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:00
100. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
101. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:00
102. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
103. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
104. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
105. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:00
106. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
107. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:00
108. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
109. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
110. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:00:00
111. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
112. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:00
113. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:00
114. FROOME Christopher ISN 00:00:00
115. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
116. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
117. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
118. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
119. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
120. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
121. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
122. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
123. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
124. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
125. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:00:00
126. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
127. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
128. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
129. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
130. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
131. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:00
132. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
133. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
134. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---