Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2020 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  1 March - 5 March

(661.4 Km)
Winner: WHITE Nicholas

2019    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WHITE Nicholas BLN 14:39:42
2. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 14:39:46
3. CULEY Marcus TSC 14:39:56
4. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 14:39:57
5. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 14:39:59
6. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 14:39:59
7. NAKANE Hideto NDP 14:39:59
8. HILL Ben BLN 14:40:03
9. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 14:40:04
10. SIMPSON George ELV 14:40:04
11. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 14:40:05
12. HUCKER Robbie UKO 14:40:06
13. ORAM James BSC 14:40:06
14. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 14:40:07
15. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 14:40:07
16. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 14:40:07
17. RAPP Jonas HAC 14:40:07
18. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 14:40:08
19. LODERER Timon HAC 14:40:08
20. MUDGWAY Luke BSC 14:40:08
21. PRADES Benjamín UKO 14:40:08
22. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 14:40:08
23. BRANDLMEIER Stefan HAC 14:40:08
24. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 14:40:08
25. MAIKIN Roman CCA 14:40:08
26. CROME Sam UKO 14:40:08
27. MCCORMICK Hayden BSC 14:40:08
28. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 14:40:08
29. NISHIMURA Hiroki BLZ 14:40:08
30. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 14:40:08
31. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 14:40:08
32. BERWICK Sebastian STG 14:40:08
33. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 14:40:08
34. ORMISTON Callum PRO 14:40:08
35. ROBERGE Adam ELV 14:40:08
36. KOISHI Yuma UKO 14:40:08
37. MOREY Drew TSG 14:40:08
38. GOH Choon Huat TSG 14:40:08
39. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 14:40:32
40. ANDERSSON Emil MPC 14:40:59
41. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 14:41:13
42. HATZ Christopher HAC 14:41:14
43. TAKEYAMA Kosuke UKO 14:41:19
44. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 14:41:20
45. JENNER Samuel BLN 14:41:31
46. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 14:42:27
47. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 14:43:07
48. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 14:43:30
49. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 14:43:33
50. KOLLER Jan HAC 14:43:54
51. SU Yu Ming NTPE 14:46:26
52. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 14:47:57
53. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 14:48:08
54. POLIVODA Oleksandr SMC 14:48:12
55. SURYADI Bambang PGN 14:48:43
56. JULIUS Jayde PRO 14:49:02
57. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 14:49:24
58. OKA Atsushi NDP 14:49:56
59. BATT Ethan BSC 14:50:53
60. YOUNG Eric ELV 14:50:55
61. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 14:51:12
62. NOBLE Jonathon MPC 14:51:42
63. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 14:51:53
64. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 14:52:30
65. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 14:53:18
66. HEANEY Alex STG 14:53:43
67. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 14:54:43
68. SCHULTZ Eliott MPC 14:56:06
69. SCOTT Ari BSC 14:56:32
70. WU Chi Hao NTPE 14:58:15
71. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 15:06:50
72. MULLER Gabriel CCA 15:07:13
73. BERLIN Antoine CCA 15:08:59
74. QUICK Blake STG 15:09:19
75. LOOIJ André SMC 15:10:33
76. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 15:10:33
77. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka PGN 15:10:51
78. BENEKE Calvin PRO 15:11:18
79. DUTTON Jay STG 15:12:29
80. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 15:13:09
81. DUMOURIER Florian CCA 15:14:28
82. BUTLER Reynard PRO 15:25:06








--- advertisement ---