Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Giovani 2022 (2.2U)
(Giro Ciclistico d´Italia)
Italy  /  11 June - 18 June

Edition: 46 (989.4 Km)
Winner: HAYTER Leo

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HAYTER Leo HBA 24:21:52
2. VAN EETVELD Lennert LTU 00:00:00
3. MARTINEZ Lenny CGF 00:00:00
4. LECERF William Junior LTU 00:00:00
5. THOMPSON Reuben CGF 00:00:00
6. ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 00:00:00
7. WILKSCH Hannes DDS 00:00:00
8. TERCERO Fernando 00:00:00
9. ONLEY Oscar DDS 00:00:00
10. PIGANZOLI Davide 00:00:00
11. GRÉGOIRE Romain CGF 00:00:00
12. HOLLYMAN Mason ICA 00:00:00
13. KELEMEN Petr TUD 00:00:00
14. ABREHA Negasi T4Q 00:00:00
15. RACCANI Simone ZEF 00:00:00
16. CIUCARELLI Riccardo BIE 00:00:00
17. MERIS Sergio CPK 00:00:00
18. KULSET Magnus UDT 00:00:00
19. GEßNER Jakob LKH 00:00:00
20. POOLE Max DDS 00:00:00
21. WILLEMS Jago WBD 00:00:00
22. PORTA Gabriele CPH 00:00:00
23. CAMPRUBI PIJUAN Marcel 00:00:00
24. DALBY Simon UDT 00:00:00
25. BERASATEGI Xabier 00:00:00
26. CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney CTA 00:00:00
27. GINESTRA Lorenzo IWM 00:00:00
28. VOOGT Niek 00:00:00
29. CLYNHENS Toon EHS 00:00:00
30. RICCITELLO Matthew HBA 00:00:00
31. VINOKOUROV Nicolas AQD 00:00:00
32. DE CASSAN Davide CTF 00:00:00
33. NESSLER Martin 00:00:00
34. VAN HAUTEGEM Leander WBD 00:00:00
35. LOPEZ Juan Carlos AQD 00:00:00
36. PINZÓN VILLALBA Edgar CTA 00:00:00
37. GERMANI Lorenzo CGF 00:00:00
38. HENNEBERG Magnus 00:00:00
39. RAFFERTY Darren HBA 00:00:00
40. CRETTI Luca CPH 00:00:00
41. LAMBRECHT Michiel WBD 00:00:00
42. TOMEATTI Davide AQD 00:00:00
43. GALIMBERTI Lorenzo 00:00:00
44. GALIMBERTI Francesco 00:00:00
45. CANTONI Andrea CPH 00:00:00
46. GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario CTA 00:00:00
47. LIGHTFOOT Owen 00:00:00
48. MARCELLUSI Martin BCF 00:00:00
49. FAVRETTO Carlo Francesco GEF 00:00:00
50. ROMEO ABAD Ivan HBA 00:00:00
51. PETRUCCI Mattia CPK 00:00:00
52. ORINS Robin EHS 00:00:00
53. WATSON Samuel CGF 00:00:00
54. BURATTI Nicolo' CTF 00:00:00
55. CALZONI Walter GAL 00:00:00
56. GARZI Fabio 00:00:00
57. MIHOLJEVIC Fran CTF 00:00:00
58. BORTOLUZZI Giovanni IWM 00:00:00
59. VILLA Giacomo BIE 00:00:00
60. MARABINI Niccolo' 00:00:00
61. VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz EHS 00:00:00
62. FLYNN Sean TUD 00:00:00
63. PIRAS Andrea BTC 00:00:00
64. KEUP Pierre-Pascal LKH 00:00:00
65. MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo CTA 00:00:00
66. MONTOLI Andrea 00:00:00
67. MILESI Lorenzo DDS 00:00:00
68. BUSATTO Francesco GEF 00:00:00
69. VIDTS Obie EHS 00:00:00
70. REISBERG Nadav ICA 00:00:00
71. WEISS Fabian TUD 00:00:00
72. GOLDSTEIN Edo ICA 00:00:00
73. GRANGER Ben 00:00:00
74. CARPENE Samuele GEF 00:00:00
75. ELIPANNI Lorenzo 00:00:00
76. DE PRETTO Davide ZEF 00:00:00
77. FOLDAGER Anders BIE 00:00:00
78. DE CARLO Giovanni CAR 00:00:00
79. DE BIASI Andrea CTF 00:00:00
80. GELDERS Gil WBD 00:00:00
81. ARAYA Nahom T4Q 00:00:00
82. DAPPORTO Davide 00:00:00
83. DE ANGELI Marco 00:00:00
84. LØLAND Sakarias Koller UDT 00:00:00
85. ANSALONI Emanuele 00:00:00
86. PARISINI Nicolo T4Q 00:00:00
87. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:00:00
88. MACKELLAR Alastair ICA 00:00:00
89. BAUDIN Alex TUD 00:00:00
90. MINTEGI Iker 00:00:00
91. PRONSKIY Daniil AQD 00:00:00
92. PARASHCHAK Yaroslav CAR 00:00:00
93. ZUBELDIA Unai 00:00:00
94. TSARENKO Kyrylo GAL 00:00:00
95. PINARELLO Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
96. DEBRUYNE Ramses LTU 00:00:00
97. HANSEN Marcus Sander UDT 00:00:00
98. MOURIS Wessel 00:00:00
99. BAGATIN Christian CAR 00:00:00
100. SEGAERT Alec LTU 00:00:00
101. MUÑOZ Francisco 00:00:00
102. VAN HEMELEN Vincent LTU 00:00:00
103. DI BERNARDO Nicolo 00:00:00
104. LUCCA Simone 00:00:00
105. GHIGINO Valter CPH 00:00:00
106. TARLTON Alexander LKH 00:00:00
107. AGOSTINI Nicholas 00:00:00
108. ANDERSEN Kasper HBA 00:00:00
109. PARRAVANO Francesco 00:00:00
110. LASA Ailetz 00:00:00
111. PELLIZARI Giulio BCF 00:00:00
112. CORDIOLI Gianluca 00:00:00
113. BONELLI Alessio BIE 00:00:00
114. KINGSTON Matthew 00:00:00
115. PERSICO Davide CPK 00:00:00
116. CANDY Nicholas 00:00:00
117. VAN BELLE Bas 00:00:00
118. FERRARI Pietro 00:00:00
119. BIANCALANI Andrea BTC 00:00:00
120. DEWEIRDT Siebe EHS 00:00:00
121. PERANI Riccardo GAL 00:00:00
122. PICKRELL Riley ICA 00:00:00
123. EPIS Giosue' CAR 00:00:00
124. CHARRIN Aloïs TUD 00:00:00
125. GUASCO Matteo T4Q 00:00:00
126. PINARDI Davide 00:00:00
127. FREDDI Matteo BTC 00:00:00
128. VENTURINI Alessandro 00:00:00
129. GATTI Andrea GAL 00:00:00
130. KRIJNSEN Jelte 00:00:00
131. PASE Christian Danilo IWM 00:00:00
132. PALOMBA Marco GEF 00:00:00
133. GHIRARDI Lorenzo 00:00:00
134. LÜHRS Leslie LKH 00:00:00
135. ZANGERLE Emanuel TIR 00:00:00
136. ARZILLI Gabriele 00:00:00
137. PATIES MONTAGNER Eric IWM 00:00:00
138. IACOMONI Federico CAR 00:00:00
139. AIMONETTO Pietro BTC 00:00:00
140. MAGLI Lorenzo 00:00:00
141. NIERI Alessio BCF 00:00:00
142. VIGNATO Davide GEF 00:00:00
143. ROSNER Linus TIR 00:00:00
144. TEDESCHI Lorenzo 00:00:00
145. DIGNANI Filippo IWM 00:00:00
146. FERRONI Lorenzo GAL 00:00:00
147. VETTOREL Marco 00:00:00
148. GALLI Niccolo' 00:00:00
149. LAINO Edoardo 00:00:00
150. PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin TIR 00:00:00
151. BOSINI Diego CPH 00:00:00
152. BONILLO MARTIN Iker BCF 00:00:00
153. ROSA Tommaso 00:00:00
154. PINAZZI Mattia 00:00:00
155. MOLANO ALVARADO Brayan CTA 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---