Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2007 (2.2)
(Giro della Valle d´Aosta)
Italy  /  31 August - 2 September

Edition: 44 (748.5 Km)
Winner: CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto

2006    
2008



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Please login to see the full details
and statistics for this race
Email:    Password:  
No account yet? Sign up for FREE now!




General Classification
1 Ardila Alex Norberto Cano (Col) G.S. Unidelta Bottoli Arvedi Garda 19.23.30
2 Vincenzo Ianniello (Ita) G.S. San Marco Concrete Imet Caneva 1.53
3 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin 3.44
4 Bedoya Julian Atehortua (Col) G.S. San Marco Concrete Imet Caneva 4.33
5 Daniel Martin (Irl) V.C. La Pomme Marseille 4.52
6 Abreu Rafael Infantino (Col) G.S. Podenzano Juvenes Steriltom 5.50
7 Matteo Montanari (Ita) Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo 7.00
8 Angelo Pagani (Ita) Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin 7.06
9 Francis Greef De (Bel) Davitamon Win For Life Jong Vlaanderen 7.51
10 Alessandro Colo' (Ita) Promociclo 10.35
11 Leo Fortin (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes Cycliste 10.58
12 Luca Gasparini (Ita) S.C.Pagnoncelli Ngc Perrel 11.57
13 Marco Cattaneo (Ita) S.C.Pagnoncelli Ngc Perrel 12.36
14 Steve Bovay (Swi) V.C. Mendrisio Pl Valli Casino' Admiral 12.50
15 Enrico Zen (Ita) Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin 14.32
16 Muradjan Khalmuratov (Uzb) Uzbek National Team 15.59
17 Luca Zanasca (Ita) G.S. Podenzano Juvenes Steriltom 16.22
18 Renaud Castiglioni (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes Cycliste 16.52
19 Massimiliano Turco (Ita) G.S. Podenzano Juvenes Steriltom 20.50
20 Yaroslav Marycz (Pol) Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo 21.34
21 Jean Francis Pessey (Fra) Team Haute Savoie Cycliste 22.59
22 Gabriele Tassinari (Ita) G.S. Zalf Désirée Fior 26.41
23 Russel Hampton (GBr) British National Team 26.56
24 Florian Frohn (Ger) German National Team 27.06
25 Gert Dockx (Bel) Beveren 2000 30.20
26 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) U.C. Palazzago Saclà Maiet Ab Isolanti
27 Vladimir Tuychiev (Uzb) U.C. Palazzago Saclà Maiet Ab Isolanti 35.26
28 Andrea Giacomin (Ita) Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Parolin 40.10
29 Gregory Barteau (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin 42.42
30 Dan Craven (Nam) Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo 44.54
Stages










--- advertisement ---