Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta al Tachira 2007 (2.2)
Venezuela  /  7 January - 21 January

Edition: 42 (1856.9 Km)
Winner: BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ Hernan

2006    
2008



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Please login to see the full details
and statistics for this race
Email:    Password:  
No account yet? Sign up for FREE now!




General Classification
1 Hernan Buenahora (Col) Gobernación del Zulia - Alcaldía de Cabimas 46.43.33
2 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernación del Zulia - Alcaldía de Cabimas 1.13
3 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira-Banfoandes 2.49
4 Carlos Maya (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira-Banfoandes 3.39
5 Carlos Becerra (Col) Triple Gordo 5.09
6 Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Gobernación del Zulia - Alcaldía de Cabimas 7.21
7 Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira-Banfoandes 8.25
8 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Alcaldia De Cabimas Bod 9.38
9 José Chacon (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira-Banfoandes 12.39
10 Francisco Colorado (Col) Exp. Occid.Alc. Bol.Paez-Corp.Pdm 16.07
11 Oscar Luna (Ven) Alcaldía de San Cristóbal-Iamdere-Diamante 16.58
12 Rolando Trujillo (Col) Trecolli-Bono-Gob.N. De Sant. 17.09
13 Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Kino Tachira-Banfoandes 18.00
14 Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Triple Gordo 19.28
15 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira-Banfoandes 27.56
16 Edwin Becerra (Ven) Fundacíon José Rujano 36.20
17 Freddy Vargas (Ven) Kino Tachira-Banfoandes 48.06
18 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuban National Team 57.21
19 Jose Sarmiento (Col) Retromaquinas Ltda.-Cucuta 1.05.08
20 Juan Murillo (Ven) Kino Tachira-Banfoandes 1.07.10
21 Giovanny Barriga (Col) Alcaldía de San Cristóbal-Iamdere-Diamante 1.13.16
22 Edgar Ortega (Ven) Alcaldía de San Cristóbal-Iamdere-Diamante 1.35.34
23 Raul Saavedra (Ven) Alcaldia De Cabimas Bod 1.36.23
24 Paul Torres (Ven) Gobernación del Zulia - Alcaldía de Cabimas 1.36.38
25 Jhon Nava (Ven) Kino Tachira-Banfoandes 1.52.46
26 Uberlino Mesa (Col) Trecolli-Bono-Gob.N. De Sant. 1.57.12
27 Elder Herrera (Col) Retromaquinas Ltda.-Cucuta 1.59.55
28 Alexander Giraldo (Ven) Gobernación De Lara 2.00.06
29 Alvaro Torres (Ven) Alc. Bol. Paez-Exp.Occid-Corp.Pdm 2.01.30
30 Nelson Gelvez (Ven) Gobernación del Zulia - Alcaldía de Cabimas 2.02.38
Stages










--- advertisement ---