Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta al Tachira 2008 (2.2)
Venezuela  /  5 January - 18 January

Edition: 43 (1586.5 Km)
Winner: MEDINA MARINO Manuel Eduardo

2007    
2009



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Please login to see the full details
and statistics for this race
Email:    Password:  
No account yet? Sign up for FREE now!




General Classification
1 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernación del Zulia-BOD 39.42.38
2 Yeison Delgado (Ven) Gobernación del Zulia-BOD 6.12
3 Jose Contreras (Ven) Alcaldía de Cabimas-BOD 9.18
4 Jose Chacon (Ven) Lotería del Táchira 10.10
5 Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Alcaldía de Cabimas-BOD 10.15
6 Rolando Trujillo (Col) Bono Trecolli-Tejar Los Vados 10.37
7 Oscar Luna (Ven) Iamdere-San Cristobal-El Diamante 10.52
8 Juan Murillo (Ven) Lotería del Táchira 11.34
9 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Lotería del Táchira 11.37
10 Carlos Galviz (Ven) Alcaldía Bolivariana de Paéz- Corporación PDM 13.53
11 Daniel Medina (Ven) Alc.San Cristobal-Exp.Occidente-Cauchos Guayana 15.45
12 Raul Saavedra (Ven) Gobernación del Zulia-BOD 26.09
13 Luis Diaz (Ven) Gobernación de Apure-Indeportes Paez 30.31
14 Ruben Rangel (Ven) Alcaldía Bolivariana de Paéz- Corporación PDM 33.29
15 Cesar Suarez (Ven) Alcaldía Bolivariana de Paéz- Corporación PDM 34.49
16 Jimmi Briceño (Ven) Exp. Occidente Alc.San Cristobal-Farm.Mi Farmacia 37.56
17 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Selección Zulia 38.18
18 Nelson Gelvez (Ven) Alcaldía de Cabimas-BOD 43.45
19 Jhosmer Cuadros (Ven) Alcaldía Bolivariana de Paéz- Corporación PDM 44.00
20 Eduin Becerra (Ven) Gobernación de Apure-Indeportes Paez 51.57
21 Jhon Nava (Ven) Kino Táchira 53.08
22 Freddy Paredes (Col) Bono Trecolli-Tejar Los Vados 53.40
23 Ricardo Girardo (Col) Iamdere-San Cristobal-El Diamante 56.32
24 Jose Medina (Ven) Alcaldía Bolivariana de Paéz- Corporación PDM 1.02.49
25 Juan Ruiz (Ven) Exp. Occidente Alc.San Cristobal-Farm.Mi Farmacia 1.10.16
26 Jorge Duarte (Col) Exp. Occidente Alc.San Cristobal-Farm.Mi Farmacia 1.19.04
27 Victor Moreno (Ven) Selección Zulia 1.20.02
28 Lizardo Benitez (Cub) Selección Cuba-Mapache 1.21.24
29 Edgar Ortega (Ven) Iamdere-San Cristobal-El Diamante 1.26.10
30 Jaime Chaparro (Col) Bono Trecolli-Tejar Los Vados 1.34.48
Stages










--- advertisement ---