Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World TimeTrial Championship (MJ) 2018 (CM)
Austria  /  25 September

Edition: 4 (27.8 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EVENEPOEL Remco BEL BELGIUM 33:15.24
2. PLAPP Lucas AUS AUSTRALIA +1:23.66
3. PICCOLO Andrea ITA ITALY +1:37.62
4. HE▀MANN Michel GER GERMANY +1:47.69
5. WĂRENSKJOLD S°ren NOR NORWAY +1:50.30
6. MICHIELSEN Manuel NED NETHERLANDS +2:10.89
7. VAN WILDER Ilan BEL BELGIUM +2:21.32
8. LAVERICK Joseph GBR GREAT BRITAIN +2:21.84
9. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN DENMARK +2:26.52
10. GARRISON Michael USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +2:32.95
11. BALMER Alexandre SUI SWITZERLAND +2:38.42
12. GE▀NER Jakob GER GERMANY +2:45.64
13. HEALY Ben IRL IRELAND +2:49.04
14. GONOV Lev RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION +2:53.11
15. HAILU Biniam ERI ERITREA +2:53.14
16. VAUQUELIN KÚvin FRA FRANCE +3:03.62
17. PRONSKIY Daniil KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +3:11.44
18. LEIJNSE Enzo NED NETHERLANDS +3:13.22
19. SHEEHAN Riley USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +3:20.68
20. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +3:23.61
21. LEVY William Blume DEN DENMARK +3:23.77
22. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos ESP SPAIN +3:25.91
23. FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +3:26.42
24. GÍTZINGER Valentin AUT AUSTRIA +3:30.24
25. MARTIN Conor CAN CANADA +3:35.94
26. KARPENKO Gleb EST ESTONIA +3:37.69
27. MIRZOJEV Artjom EST ESTONIA +3:38.08
28. KOSHOVYI Ruslan UKR UKRAINE +3:41.15
29. MOTA Guilherme POR PORTUGAL +3:41.69
30. KABAS Maximilian AUT AUSTRIA +3:41.91
31. KLUCKERS Arthur LUX LUXEMBOURG +3:42.46
32. MANFREDI Samuele ITA ITALY +3:46.89
33. BILYI Maksim UKR UKRAINE +3:54.03
34. KELEMEN Petr CZE CZECH REPUBLIC +3:55.50
35. MAZUR Dzianis BLR BELARUS +3:57.17
36. DEVANNE Antoine FRA FRANCE +3:59.48
37. TURUK Daniil BLR BELARUS +4:09.51
38. TULETT Ben GBR GREAT BRITAIN +4:11.53
39. FINNESAND Fredrik Gjesteland NOR NORWAY +4:17.73
40. MURN BoÜtjan SLO SLOVENIA +4:20.49
41. KUDERCZAK Dawid POL POLAND +4:23.35
42. BIELER Dominik SUI SWITZERLAND +4:24.03
43. PAPIERSKI Damian POL POLAND +4:24.89
44. HUYS Branko BEL BELGIUM +4:29.56
45. KIRSCH Gilles LUX LUXEMBOURG +4:33.23
46. DOHERTY Aaron IRL IRELAND +4:38.83
47. GUSEV Iakov RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION +4:52.94
48. SILVA Afonso POR PORTUGAL +4:54.98
49. Habimana Jean Eric RWA RWANDA +5:09.13
50. ŐIDLAUSKAS Erikas LTU LITHUANIA +5:11.20
51. COBO CAYON Ivan ESP SPAIN +5:11.52
52. KRASTS Alekss LAT LATVIA +5:12.28
53. ASMEROM TESFASILASIE Yoel ERI ERITREA +5:27.19
54. ESPINOZA Julian CRC COSTA RICA +5:30.49
55. VASILOIU Valentin ROU ROMANIA +5:42.71
56. FOLT┴N Adam SVK SLOVAKIA +5:46.74
57. KELMELIS Aristidas LTU LITHUANIA +6:04.98
58. HINO Taisei JPN JAPAN +6:05.17
59. UHIRIWE Renus RWA RWANDA +6:08.39
60. JURISEVIC Carlo CRO CROATIA +6:21.74
61. UMAKOSHI Hiroyuki JPN JAPAN +6:29.84
62. SYLHASI Zani KOS KOSOVO +6:56.00
63. KUBIŐ LukßÜ SVK SLOVAKIA +6:59.18
64. MUSTAFAYEV Qadir AZE AZERBAIJAN +7:04.82
65. MURILLO MURILLO Luis Esteban CRC COSTA RICA +7:09.48
66. D═AZ RIVERA Jeffrey PUR PUERTO RICO +7:52.38
67. TENEB SCHIESEWITZ Marcel Rodrigo CHI CHILE +8:03.41
68. RAYES Mohamed SYR SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC +9:08.46
69. NUHA Blerton KOS KOSOVO +9:21.15
70. JOHN Briton GUY GUYANA +9:48.05







--- advertisement ---