Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Record Bank E3 Harelbeke 2018 (1.UWT)
(E3 Prijs Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  23 March

Edition: 61 (206.1 Km)
Winner: TERPSTRA Niki

2017    


Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TERPSTRA Niki QST 05:03:34
2. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:20
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:20
4. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:20
5. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:20
6. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:20
7. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:20
8. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:20
9. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:20
10. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:00:20
11. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:20
12. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:00:27
13. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:02:52
14. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:02:52
15. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:02:52
16. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:02:57
17. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:03:00
18. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:03:19
19. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:03:19
20. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:03:19
21. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:03:19
22. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:03:19
23. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:03:19
24. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:03:19
25. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:03:19
26. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:03:23
27. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:03:27
28. JULES Justin WVA 00:07:03
29. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:07:03
30. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:07:03
31. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:07:03
32. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:07:03
33. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:07:03
34. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:07:03
35. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:08:09
36. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:08:09
37. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:08:09
38. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:08:09
39. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ BMC 00:08:09
40. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:08:09
41. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:08:09
42. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:08:09
43. DOULL Owain SKY 00:08:09
44. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:08:09
45. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:08:09
46. DUYN Huub VWC 00:08:09
47. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:08:09
48. BAUER Jack MTS 00:08:09
49. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:08:09
50. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:11:15
51. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:11:15
52. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:11:15
53. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:14:05
54. POLITT Nils TKA 00:14:05
55. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:14:05
56. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:14:05
57. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:14:05
58. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:14:05
59. ARCAS PEĐA Jorge MOV 00:14:05
60. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:14:05
61. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:14:05
62. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:14:05
63. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:14:05
64. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:14:05
65. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:14:05
66. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:14:05
67. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:14:05
68. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 00:14:05
69. M▄LLER Patrick VCC 00:14:05
70. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:14:05
71. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:14:05
72. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:14:05
73. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:14:05
74. SMITH Dion WGG 00:14:05
75. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:14:05
76. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:14:05
77. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:14:05
78. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:14:05
79. HOULE Hugo AST 00:14:05
80. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:14:05
81. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:14:05
82. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:14:05
83. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:14:05
84. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:14:05
85. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:14:05
86. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:14:05
87. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:14:05
88. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:14:05
89. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:14:05
90. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:14:05
91. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 00:14:05
92. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:14:05
93. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:14:10
94. MODOLO Sacha EFD 00:14:10
95. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:14:10







--- advertisement ---