Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cro Race 2021 (2.1)
(Tour of Croatia-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  28 September - 3 October

(1082.0 Km)
Winner: WILLIAMS Stephen

2007    
2022



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Please login to see the full details
and statistics for this race
Email:    Password:  
No account yet? Sign up for FREE now!




General Classification

Stage 6

1. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 25:45:17
2. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:17
3. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:28
4. YATES Simon BEX 00:00:34
5. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:00:35
6. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:36
7. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:38
8. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:38
9. PARRA CUERDA JosÚ FÚlix EKP 00:00:38
10. GUERIN Alexis VBG 00:00:38
11. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:38
12. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:48
13. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:53
14. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:01:01
15. ZEITS Andrey BEX 00:01:06
16. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:04:47
17. RÍBER Dominik PUS 00:04:50
18. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 00:04:52
19. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:04:55
20. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 00:04:59
21. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:04:59
22. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:05:06
23. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:05:10
24. GROSELJ Ziga RSW 00:05:17
25. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:05:17
26. MEILER Lukas VBG 00:05:17
27. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:05:24
28. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:05:24
29. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 00:05:37
30. BROZYNA Piotr MSP 00:06:03
31. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:06:05
32. FRIEDRICH Marco RSW 00:06:11
33. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:06:51
34. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:07:35
35. MIHOLJEVIC Fran CTF 00:07:49
36. MESSNER Martin WSA 00:08:12
37. FOSS Tobias TJV 00:08:41
38. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:09:19
39. MAT╔ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 00:11:05
40. AGIRRE EGAĐA Jon EKP 00:11:11
41. HARPER Chris TJV 00:11:44
42. SANDRI Edoardo CTF 00:13:17
43. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:13:31
44. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:13:44
45. PATERSKI Maciej VOS 00:14:13
46. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:17:15
47. BAJC Andi RSW 00:17:26
48. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:17:51
49. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:19:07
50. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 00:19:19
51. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:19:37
52. REKITA Szymon VOS 00:20:38
53. PER David ADR 00:21:12
54. NOVIKOV Savva EKP 00:24:06
55. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:24:47
56. PERON Andrea TNN 00:25:13
57. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:25:31
58. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:25:33
59. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:25:52
60. BOSCH Manuel RSW 00:26:12
61. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:26:14
62. NOVAK Domen TBV 00:26:14
63. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:26:21
64. KARIC Vedad MKT 00:27:06
65. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:27:35
66. VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 00:27:45
67. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 00:28:01
68. BARAC Antonio MKT 00:29:01
69. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:29:33
70. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:29:42
71. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 00:30:20
72. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:31:02
73. HOFBAUER Philipp WSA 00:31:05
74. LINDNER Tom PUS 00:31:09
75. CARRETTA Riccardo CTF 00:31:14
76. ASCHENBRENNER Michel PUS 00:31:28
77. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:31:30
78. KVASINA Filip MKT 00:31:40
79. ST▄SSI Colin VBG 00:31:44
80. KUEN Maximilian VBG 00:32:13
81. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:32:27
82. RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 00:32:33
83. COLNAR Aljaz ADR 00:32:33
84. BRAND Sam TNN 00:32:49
85. VIEL Mattia ANS 00:32:52
86. KABAS Maximilian WSA 00:32:55
88. STACHOWIAK Adam MSP 00:33:28
89. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:33:30
90. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli MSP 00:33:39
91. MURN Bostjan ADR 00:34:02
92. ROCCHETTA Cristian ANS 00:34:39
93. WAERENSKJOLD S°ren UXT 00:34:51
94. MEILER Martin VBG 00:34:54
95. DE BIASI Andrea CTF 00:35:58
96. HORVAT Ziga ADR 00:36:03
97. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:36:08
98. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:36:22
99. POLI Umberto TNN 00:36:26
100. RITZINGER Felix WSA 00:36:59
102. PICKRELL Riley ISN 00:37:27
103. BURATTI Nicolo' CTF 00:38:06
104. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:38:20
105. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:40:28
106. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:44:08
107. DE CASSAN Davide CTF 00:44:12
108. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISN 00:46:52
109. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:47:12
110. JONES Taj ISN 00:56:37
Stages








--- advertisement ---