Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cro Race 2022 (2.1)
(Tour of Croatia-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  27 September - 2 October

(1074.5 Km)
Winner: MOHORIC Matej

2021    
2015



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOHORIC Matej TBV 24:54:05
2. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:00:00
3. ONLEY Oscar DSM 00:00:00
4. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:00
5. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
6. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 00:00:00
7. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
8. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
9. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:00:00
10. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
11. GUERIN Alexis VBG 00:00:00
12. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
13. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
14. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:00:00
15. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
16. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
17. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:00
18. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:00:00
19. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:00
20. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:00:00
21. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:00:00
22. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:00
23. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
24. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
25. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
26. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:00:00
27. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
28. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
29. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:00:00
30. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
31. MEILER Lukas VBG 00:00:00
32. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:00
33. JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 00:00:00
34. POOLE Max DSM 00:00:00
35. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:00:00
36. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
37. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
38. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:00:00
39. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
40. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
41. MARTIN Alex EOK 00:00:00
42. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
43. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:00
44. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
45. KEPPLINGER Rainer HAC 00:00:00
46. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
47. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
48. LARSEN Niklas UXT 00:00:00
49. JENSEN August HPM 00:00:00
50. MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV 00:00:00
51. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:00:00
52. AASVOLD Kristian HPM 00:00:00
53. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
54. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
55. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
56. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
57. BEVIN Patrick ISN 00:00:00
58. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:00
59. CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 00:00:00
60. HOPKINS Dylan LGS 00:00:00
61. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Pablo EKP 00:00:00
62. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
63. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:00:00
64. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:00
65. REUTIMANN Matthias VBG 00:00:00
66. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:00:00
67. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:00:00
68. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:00:00
69. LODERER Timon HAC 00:00:00
70. VADER Milan TJV 00:00:00
71. BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 00:00:00
72. KONCZER Michael HAC 00:00:00
73. SKOK Anze LGS 00:00:00
74. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:00:00
75. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
76. STARI Linus VBG 00:00:00
77. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:00
78. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 00:00:00
79. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
80. VIVIANI Attilio BWB 00:00:00
81. TAROZZI Manuele BCF 00:00:00
82. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:00:00
83. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:00
84. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
85. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:00:00
86. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
87. MACKELLAR Alastair ISN 00:00:00
88. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
89. CERNE Gregor Matija MKT 00:00:00
90. JORDAN Adam LGS 00:00:00
91. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:00:00
92. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
93. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
94. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISN 00:00:00
95. SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio EKP 00:00:00
96. POTOCKI Viktor LGS 00:00:00
97. BARAC Antonio MKT 00:00:00
98. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:00
99. BANASZEK Alan MSP 00:00:00
100. POMORSKI Michal MSP 00:00:00
101. HORVAT Ziga HAC 00:00:00
102. LEIJNSE Enzo DSM 00:00:00
103. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 00:00:00
104. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
105. VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 00:00:00
106. MACEK Matic LGS 00:00:00
107. KARIC Vedad MKT 00:00:00
108. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
109. DE KLEIJN Arvid HPM 00:00:00
110. AMANN Dominik VBG 00:00:00
111. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:00:00
112. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
113. CEMAZAR Nik ADR 00:00:00
114. DIVNIC Jovan MKT 00:00:00
115. BANASZEK Norbert MSP 00:00:00
116. PAWLAK Tobiasz MSP 00:00:00
117. JURISEVIC Carlo LGS 00:00:00
118. MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---