Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 2022 (1.UWT)
(Gent-Wevelgem)
Belgium  /  27 March

Edition: 84 (249.0 Km)
Winner: GIRMAY HAILU Biniam

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 05:37:57
2. LAPORTE Christophe TJV 00:00:00
3. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:00
4. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
5. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren DSM 00:00:00
6. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
7. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
8. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
9. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
10. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
11. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
12. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
13. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
14. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
15. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:00
16. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:00
17. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
18. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:00
19. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
20. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
21. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
22. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:00
23. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
24. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
25. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:00
26. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:00
27. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
28. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
29. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
30. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
31. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
32. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:00:00
33. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
34. BENOOT Tiesj TJV 00:00:00
35. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:00
36. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
37. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:00
38. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:00:00
39. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
40. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
41. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
42. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
43. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
44. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
45. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
46. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
47. S▄TTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
48. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:00
49. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
50. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00
51. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
52. DE GENDT AimÚ IWG 00:00:00
53. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
54. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:00
55. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
56. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
57. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:00:00
58. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:00:00
59. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
60. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:00
61. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
62. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:00
63. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
64. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
65. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
66. TOUZ╔ Damien ACT 00:00:00
67. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
68. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:00
69. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
70. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
71. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:00
72. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
73. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:00
74. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
75. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
76. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
77. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
78. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
79. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
80. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:00
81. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:00
82. M─RKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
83. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
84. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
85. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
86. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:00:00
87. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
88. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:00:00
89. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
90. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
91. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:00
92. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:00
93. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:00:00
94. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:00
95. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:00
96. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:00:00
97. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:00:00
98. SCH─R Michael ACT 00:00:00
99. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
100. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
101. CARVALHO AndrÚ Rodrigues de COF 00:00:00
102. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:00:00
103. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:00
104. BODNAR Maciej TEN 00:00:00
105. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
106. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---