Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 2019 (1.UWT)
(Gent-Wevelgem)
Belgium  /  31 March

Edition: 81 (251.5 Km)
Winner: KRISTOFF Alexander

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 05:26:08
2. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
3. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
4. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 00:00:00
5. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:00:00
6. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:00
7. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
8. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 00:00:00
9. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:00
10. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
11. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:00
12. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
13. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
14. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
15. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:00
16. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
17. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
18. ROWE Luke INS 00:00:00
19. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:00:00
20. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:00
21. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
22. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:00
23. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:00
24. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:00
25. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
26. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:00:00
27. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:00
28. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:00
29. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:07
30. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:00:08
31. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:11
32. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:13
33. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:23
34. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:24
35. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:01:19
36. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:01:38
37. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:03:30
38. S▄TTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:05:28
39. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:08:45
40. JANS Roy COC 00:08:45
41. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:08:45
42. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:08:45
43. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:08:45
44. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:08:45
45. BOL Cees SUN 00:08:45
46. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:08:45
47. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:08:45
48. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:08:45
49. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:08:45
50. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:08:45
51. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:08:45
52. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:08:45
53. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:08:45
54. VLIEGEN Lo´c WGG 00:08:45
55. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:08:45
56. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:08:45
57. BOOM Lars ROC 00:08:45
58. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:08:45
59. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:08:45
60. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:08:45
61. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:08:45
62. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:08:45
63. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:08:45
64. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:08:45
65. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:08:45
66. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:08:45
67. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:08:45
68. DENZ Nico ALM 00:08:45
69. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:08:45
70. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:08:45
71. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:08:45
72. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:08:45
73. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 00:08:45
74. STANNARD Ian INS 00:08:45
75. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:08:45
76. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:08:53
77. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:08:55
78. SIX Franklin WVA 00:08:55







--- advertisement ---