Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2021 (1.Pro)
(Nokere-Koerse)
Belgium  /  17 March

(195.0 Km)
Winner: ROBEET Ludovic

   
1944



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 04:33:37
2. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:03
3. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:05
4. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:05
5. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:05
6. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:05
7. WALSCHEID Max TQA 00:00:05
8. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:00:05
9. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:05
10. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:05
11. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:05
12. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:05
13. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:05
14. BARBIER Pierre DKO 00:00:05
15. KREDER Wesley IWG 00:00:05
16. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 00:00:05
17. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:05
18. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:05
19. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:05
20. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:05
21. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:05
22. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:05
23. SHEFFIELD Magnus RLY 00:00:05
24. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:05
25. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:05
26. CERNY Josef DQT 00:00:05
27. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:00:05
28. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:00:05
29. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:05
30. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:05
31. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:05
32. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:00:05
33. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:05
34. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:24
35. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:36
36. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TQA 00:00:47
37. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:00:48
38. DE DECKER Alfdan TIS 00:00:53
39. JENSEN August DKO 00:01:01
40. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:01:01
41. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:01:09
42. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:01:23
43. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 00:01:25
44. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:01:35
45. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 00:01:36
46. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:01:36
47. DAVY Clement GFC 00:01:36
48. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:01:36
49. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:01:36
50. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:36
51. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:01:36
52. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:01:49
53. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:01:49
54. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:01:52
55. HANSEN Lasse Norman TQA 00:02:01
56. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:02:01
57. WOUTERS Enzo TIS 00:02:01
58. DUVAL Julien ACT 00:02:01
59. BACKAERT Frederik BBK 00:02:01
60. PUPPIO Antonio TQA 00:02:01
61. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 00:02:01
62. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:01
63. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:02:01
64. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:02:01
65. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:02:01
66. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:02:10
67. ORRICO Davide THR 00:02:10
68. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 00:02:13
69. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:02:13
70. VANENDERT Jelle BWB 00:02:15
71. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:02:15
72. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:04:16
73. WURF Cameron IGD 00:04:16
74. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:04:16
75. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:04:16
76. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA 00:04:16
77. MINALI Riccardo IWG 00:04:16
78. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:04:19
79. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:04:27
80. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:04:29
81. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:04:40
82. MARIT Arne SVB 00:04:58
83. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:05:50
84. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 00:05:50
85. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:05:50
86. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:05:50





--- advertisement ---