Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2017 (1.UWT)
Germany  /  1 May

Edition: 55 (218.7 Km)
Winner: KRISTOFF Alexander

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 05:29:32
2. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:00:00
3. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
4. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:00
5. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:00
6. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:00:00
7. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
8. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 00:00:00
9. KREDER Michel AQB 00:00:00
10. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:00
11. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:00
12. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:00
13. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:00:00
14. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:00:00
15. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
16. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 00:00:00
17. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 00:00:06
18. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:06
19. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:00:06
20. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:06
21. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:06
22. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:06
23. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:00:06
24. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:00:06
25. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:06
26. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:00:15
27. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:00:15
28. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:00:16
29. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:00:16
30. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:19
31. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:23
32. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:23
33. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:00:27
34. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:35
35. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:00:35
36. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:00:35
37. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:35
38. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:35
39. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:40
40. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:43
41. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:00:57
42. POLITT Nils KAT 00:01:05
43. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:01:19
44. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:25
45. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:01:36
46. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:48
47. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:01:50
48. PONZI Simone CCC 00:01:50
49. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:02:38
50. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:02:38
51. GATE Aaron AQB 00:03:55
52. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:03:55
53. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:03:55
54. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:03:55
55. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:03:55
56. KONING Peter AQB 00:03:55
57. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:03:55
58. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:03:55
59. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:03:55
60. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:03:55
61. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:03:55
62. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:03:55
63. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:03:55
64. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:03:55
65. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:03:55
66. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:03:55
67. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:04:05






--- advertisement ---