Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz 2018 (1.UWT)
(Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt)
Germany  /  1 May

Edition: 56 (212.0 Km)
Winner: KRISTOFF Alexander

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 05:13:24
2. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 05:13:24
3. NAESEN Oliver ALM 05:13:24
4. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 05:13:24
5. DE BIE Sean VWC 05:13:24
6. BOLE Grega TBM 05:13:24
7. BENNETT Sam BOH 05:13:24
8. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 05:13:24
9. TRATNIK Jan CCC 05:13:24
10. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 05:13:24
11. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 05:13:24
12. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 05:13:24
13. SIMON Julien COF 05:13:24
14. MERTZ Rémy LTS 05:13:24
15. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 05:13:24
16. SMITH Dion WGG 05:13:24
17. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 05:13:24
18. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 05:13:24
19. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 05:13:24
20. POLITT Nils TKA 05:13:24
21. BERNARD Julien TFS 05:13:31
22. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 05:13:31
23. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 05:13:31
24. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 05:13:31
25. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 05:13:34
26. LAMPAERT Yves QST 05:13:42
27. SPILAK Simon TKA 05:13:52
28. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 05:14:08
29. CANOLA Marco NIP 05:14:08
30. MORTIER Julien WVA 05:14:08
31. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 05:14:08
32. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 05:14:08
33. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 05:14:08
34. DUYN Huub VWC 05:14:08
35. NYCH Artem GAZ 05:14:08
36. SHAW James Callum LTS 05:14:08
37. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 05:14:13
38. GOGL Michael TFS 05:14:13
39. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 05:14:13
40. TIZZA Marco NIP 05:14:13
41. STOSZ Patryk CCC 05:14:36
42. CONSONNI Simone UAD 05:14:36
43. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 05:14:50
44. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 05:15:01
45. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 05:15:01
46. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 05:15:01
47. DECLERCQ Tim QST 05:15:01
48. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 05:15:01
49. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 05:15:01
50. MARTINELLI Davide QST 05:15:01
51. PAUWELS Serge DDD 05:15:01
52. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 05:15:01
53. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 05:15:01
54. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 05:15:01
55. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 05:15:01
56. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 05:15:01
57. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 05:15:01
58. KOCH Jonas CCC 05:15:07
59. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 05:15:07
60. VACHON Florian FST 05:15:07
61. FERRARI Roberto UAD 05:15:07
62. CONCI Nicola TFS 05:15:07
63. DE PLUS Laurens QST 05:15:07
64. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 05:15:07
65. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 05:16:57
66. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 05:17:16
67. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 05:17:35
68. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 05:17:35
69. GATE Aaron ABS 05:17:35
70. MOINARD Amaël FST 05:17:35
71. BONO Matteo UAD 05:17:35







--- advertisement ---