Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2017 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  29 July - 4 August

Edition: 74 (1143.5 Km)
Winner: TEUNS Dylan

2016    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TEUNS Dylan BMC 27:07:47
2. MAJKA Rafal BOH 27:07:49
3. POELS Wouter SKY 27:07:50
4. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 27:07:57
5. YATES Adam ORS 27:08:00
6. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 27:08:10
7. OOMEN Sam SUN 27:08:23
8. HAIG Jack ORS 27:08:44
9. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 27:09:06
10. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 27:09:09
11. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 27:09:16
12. JUNGELS Bob EQS 27:09:22
13. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 27:10:33
14. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 27:10:43
15. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 27:10:48
16. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 27:11:19
17. CONTI Valerio UAD 27:11:34
18. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 27:11:39
19. RUTKIEWICZ Marek NPOL 27:12:28
20. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 27:12:52
21. BIDARD François ALM 27:13:46
22. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 27:14:23
23. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 27:14:31
24. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 27:15:11
25. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 27:15:27
26. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 27:16:25
27. ROSA Diego SKY 27:17:23
28. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 27:17:30
29. VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 27:17:40
30. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 27:19:44
31. ARMEE Sander LTS 27:20:10
32. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 27:22:23
33. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 27:23:25
34. VAKOC Petr EQS 27:23:55
35. SAGAN Peter BOH 27:24:50
36. CIESLIK Pawel NPOL 27:27:31
37. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 27:31:17
38. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 27:31:30
39. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 27:32:08
40. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 27:32:18
41. VILLELLA Davide CDT 27:32:37
42. HIRT Jan CCC 27:33:19
43. DUPONT Hubert ALM 27:33:23
44. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 27:33:28
45. DENNIS Rohan BMC 27:34:32
46. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 27:34:35
47. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 27:34:36
48. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 27:34:45
49. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 27:34:48
50. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 27:35:03
51. SPILAK Simon KAT 27:37:51
52. MONFORT Maxime LTS 27:38:05
53. GERTS Floris BMC 27:40:00
54. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 27:41:42
55. DE TIER Floris TLJ 27:43:29
56. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 27:43:40
57. GOLAS Michal SKY 27:44:00
58. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 27:44:25
59. BERNARD Julien TFS 27:44:52
60. MOHORIC Matej UAD 27:45:02
61. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 27:47:09
62. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 27:48:58
63. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 27:50:19
64. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 27:50:24
65. PIASKOWY Emanuel NPOL 27:50:33
66. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 27:52:16
67. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 27:52:42
68. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 27:53:33
69. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 27:55:16
70. POWER Robert ORS 27:55:26
71. NOVAK Domen TBM 27:56:01
72. DENZ Nico ALM 27:56:27
73. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 27:59:57
74. KONRAD Patrick BOH 28:00:28
75. SKUJINS Toms CDT 28:00:44
76. TRATNIK Jan CCC 28:00:51
77. BRESCHEL Matti AST 28:01:14
78. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 28:03:16
79. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 28:03:17
80. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 28:03:27
81. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 28:04:04
82. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 28:04:47
83. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 28:10:47
84. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 28:10:52
85. DOUGALL Nick DDD 28:11:18
86. DE BACKER Bert SUN 28:14:07
87. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 28:14:57
88. STACHOWIAK Adam NPOL 28:15:09
89. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 28:15:47
90. GRADEK Kamil NPOL 28:18:36
91. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 28:19:09
92. PLANET Charles TNN 28:19:20
93. NIBALI Antonio TBM 28:23:43
94. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 28:27:14
95. EWAN Caleb ORS 28:36:01
96. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 28:50:19






--- advertisement ---