Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2018 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  4 August - 10 August

Edition: 75 (1027.0 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 24:23:54
2. YATES Simon MTS 24:24:09
3. PINOT Thibaut GFC 24:24:14
4. BENNETT George TLJ 24:24:18
5. TEUNS Dylan BMC 24:24:21
6. PREIDLER Georg GFC 24:24:25
7. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 24:24:26
8. FORMOLO Davide BOH 24:24:34
9. OOMEN Sam SUN 24:24:36
10. ARU Fabio UAD 24:24:38
11. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 24:24:40
12. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 24:24:43
13. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 24:25:23
14. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 24:25:26
15. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 24:25:45
16. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 24:25:54
17. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 24:25:55
18. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 24:25:57
19. DE PLUS Laurens QST 24:25:58
20. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 24:26:08
21. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 24:26:09
22. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 24:26:34
23. DILLIER Silvan ALM 24:26:34
24. FELLINE Fabio TFS 24:26:47
25. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 24:26:50
26. CRAS Steff TKA 24:26:51
27. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 24:26:54
28. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 24:27:27
29. DEVENYNS Dries QST 24:27:36
30. DE TIER Floris TLJ 24:27:52
31. SPILAK Simon TKA 24:27:55
32. NYCH Artem GAZ 24:28:22
33. VILLELLA Davide AST 24:28:35
34. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 24:28:53
35. CAPECCHI Eros QST 24:29:28
36. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 24:30:09
37. ARMEE Sander LTS 24:31:14
38. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 24:32:09
39. SHAW James Callum LTS 24:33:18
40. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 24:34:08
41. RAVASI Edward UAD 24:34:16
42. CONTI Valerio UAD 24:36:00
43. NOVAK Domen TBM 24:36:29
44. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 24:37:39
45. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 24:37:48
46. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 24:38:18
47. ZEITS Andrey AST 24:38:21
48. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 24:38:24
49. KONRAD Patrick BOH 24:38:24
50. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 24:38:48
51. DAVIES Scott DDD 24:38:55
52. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 24:39:07
53. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 24:40:03
54. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 24:40:16
55. WYSS Danilo BMC 24:40:42
56. PETERS Nans ALM 24:41:10
57. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 24:42:43
58. PADUN Mark TBM 24:43:01
59. CARRETERO Hector MOV 24:43:04
60. DENNIS Rohan BMC 24:43:07
61. VENTURINI Clément ALM 24:43:15
62. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 24:45:27
63. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 24:46:39
64. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 24:48:07
65. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 24:48:35
66. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 24:49:22
67. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 24:49:42
68. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 24:50:18
69. PATERSKI Maciej NPOL 24:50:33
70. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 24:51:05
71. VINCENT Leo GFC 24:52:10
72. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 24:52:41
73. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 24:52:47
74. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 24:52:52
75. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 24:53:33
76. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 24:54:21
77. PODLASKI Michal NPOL 24:54:41
78. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 24:56:39
79. PALUTA Michal CCC 24:57:41
80. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 24:59:46
81. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 24:59:58
82. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 25:00:25
83. LEEZER Tom TLJ 25:00:38
84. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 25:00:44
85. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 25:00:45
86. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 25:01:00
87. GOLAS Michal SKY 25:01:51
88. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 25:01:59
89. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 25:02:41
90. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 25:04:37
91. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 25:04:53
92. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 25:05:47
93. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 25:08:10
94. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 25:09:06
95. TRATNIK Jan CCC 25:09:19
96. VENTER Jacobus DDD 25:10:00
97. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 25:12:22
98. ZIELINSKI Kamil NPOL 25:13:41
99. CONSONNI Simone UAD 25:13:56
100. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 25:14:40
101. MARTINELLI Davide QST 25:16:17
102. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 25:18:31
103. STANNARD Ian SKY 25:19:22
104. OWEN Logan EFD 25:20:13
105. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 25:21:41
106. SARREAU Marc GFC 25:22:24
107. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 25:24:45
108. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 25:28:26








--- advertisement ---