Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Handzame Classic 2018 (1.HC)
Belgium  /  16 March

Edition: 8 (200.0 Km)
Winner: HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 04:34:35
2. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:00:00
3. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
4. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:00:00
5. BLYTHE Adam ABS 00:00:00
6. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:00
7. OLIVEIRA Rui HBA 00:00:00
8. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 00:00:00
9. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:00
10. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:00
11. JANS Roy CIB 00:00:00
12. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
13. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:00
14. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:00
15. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:00:00
16. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:00:00
17. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:00:00
18. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
19. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:00
20. FENN Andrew ABS 00:00:00
21. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:00
22. MCCABE Travis UHC 00:00:00
23. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
24. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:00:00
25. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 00:00:00
26. MÄRKL Niklas DSU 00:00:00
27. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:00
28. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:00:00
29. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:00:00
30. MOBACH Jarno DSU 00:00:00
31. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:00
32. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:00:00
33. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:00
34. OLIVEIRA Ivo HBA 00:00:00
35. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 00:00:00
36. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 00:00:00
37. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 00:00:00
38. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:00
39. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:00
40. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:00:00
41. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:00
42. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
43. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 00:00:00
44. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TJI 00:00:00
45. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:00:00
46. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:00
47. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:00
48. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:00:00
49. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:00
50. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:00:06
51. KANTER Max DSU 00:00:06
52. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:00:06
53. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:06
54. TORRES Sergio TIS 00:00:06
55. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:00:06
56. ALMEIDA Joăo HBA 00:00:06
57. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:00:06
58. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:06
59. BRAMMEIER Matthew ABS 00:00:06
60. JONES Brenton DMP 00:00:06
61. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:00:10
62. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:10
63. REZA Kévin VCC 00:00:10
64. SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI 00:00:12
65. REYNAERTS Jan CIB 00:00:12
66. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:12
67. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:00:12
68. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:00:12
69. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:00:12
70. LEIGH Andrew TIS 00:00:12
71. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:00:12
72. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:12
73. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:12
74. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 00:00:12
75. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:00:12
76. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:00:12
77. SALMON Martin DSU 00:00:12
78. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:00:12
79. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:00:12
80. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:00:12
81. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:12
82. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:12
83. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:00:12
84. EATON Daniel UHC 00:00:12
85. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:12
86. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:17
87. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:00:17
88. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:17
89. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:17
90. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:17
91. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:21
92. CORNU Jérémy TDE 00:00:21
93. MARCOTTE Eric UHC 00:00:23
94. MATHIS Marco TKA 00:00:27
95. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:00:27
96. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:00:29
97. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:29
98. FORFANG Ole TJI 00:00:29
99. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:00:31
100. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:00:35
101. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:00:35
102. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:41
103. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:00:41
104. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:41
105. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:00:41
106. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:49
107. DAHL Herman TJI 00:00:49
108. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:00:50
109. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:00:52
110. GALL Felix DSU 00:00:52
111. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:00:58
112. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:58
113. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:01:07
114. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:01:07
115. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:01:10
116. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:01:45
117. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:01:45
118. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:01:48
119. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:01:54
120. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 00:02:08
121. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:02:32
122. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:02:32
123. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:03:51
124. BOUCHER David TIS 00:03:51
125. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:03:51
126. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:03:51
127. KONING Peter ABS 00:03:51
128. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:05:49
129. BERNAS Pawel CCC 00:05:49
130. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:07:00
131. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:07:00







--- advertisement ---