Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2018 (1.HC)
(Brabantse Pijl)
Belgium  /  11 April

Edition: 58 (201.0 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

2017    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:42:48
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:09
3. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:09
4. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:09
5. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:00:09
6. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:09
7. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:09
8. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:12
9. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:14
10. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:14
11. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:14
12. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:14
13. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:14
14. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:00:14
15. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:14
16. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:14
17. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:14
18. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:14
19. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:00:19
20. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:19
21. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:19
22. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:19
23. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:00:23
24. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:00:23
25. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:29
26. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:29
27. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:29
28. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:00:29
29. POWER Robert MTS 00:00:36
30. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:36
31. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:36
32. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:36
33. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:47
34. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:51
35. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:00:51
36. REZA Kévin VCC 00:00:51
37. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:00:51
38. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:51
39. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:51
40. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:55
41. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:01:15
42. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:01:17
43. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:01:18
44. MÜLLER Patrick VCC 00:01:18
45. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:18
46. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:01:18
47. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:01:18
48. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:01:18
49. GERTS Floris RNL 00:01:18
50. GATE Aaron ABS 00:01:18
51. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:01:18
52. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:01:18
53. PONZI Simone NIP 00:01:18
54. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:01:18
55. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:01:18
56. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:01:25
57. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:01:25
58. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:01:25
59. GESBERT Elie FST 00:01:37
60. SMITH Dion WGG 00:01:49
61. GODON Dorian COF 00:02:00
62. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:02:01
63. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:02:01
64. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:02:05
65. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:02:26
66. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:02:35
67. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:02:40
68. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 00:02:40
69. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:02:40
70. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:02:40
71. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:02:40
72. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:02:40
73. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:03:17
74. SICARD Romain TDE 00:03:28
75. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:03:44
76. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:04:22
77. HAIG Jack MTS 00:04:35
78. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:04:35
79. BERNAS Pawel CCC 00:04:35
80. TIZZA Marco NIP 00:06:26
81. FEILLU Brice FST 00:06:26
82. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 00:07:57
83. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:07:57
84. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:07:57
85. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 00:07:57
86. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:07:57
87. JENSEN August ICA 00:07:57
88. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:07:57
89. PLANET Charles TNN 00:09:18
90. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 00:09:18
91. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 00:09:18
92. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:09:18
93. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:16:12
94. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:17:15
95. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:17:44
96. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 00:17:44
97. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:17:44
98. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:17:44
99. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:17:44
100. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:17:44








--- advertisement ---