Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2017 (2.2U)
(Giro della Valle d┤Aosta)
Italy  /  12 July - 16 July

Edition: 54 (592.8 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2016    


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SIVAKOV Pavel RUS 18h09'26''
2. LAMBRECHT Bjorg BEL 18h11'31''
3. STORER Michael AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 18h13'53''
4. EG Niklas DEN DENMARK 18h14'58''
5. CARBONI Giovanni ITA 18h15'20''
6. COVILI Luca ITA 18h16'55''
7. CHERKASOV Nikolai RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18h17'28''
8. KNOX James GBR TEAM WIGGINS 18h17'32''
9. VLASOV Aleksandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18h18'50''
10. COLOMBO Eros ITA 18h20'36''
11. FABBRO Matteo ITA 18h22'09''
12. INKELAAR Kevin NED 18h23'41''
13. KOBERNYAK Evgeny RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18h26'43''
14. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL 18h27'49''
15. DAVIES Scott GBR TEAM WIGGINS 18h29'05''
16. PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ ASTANA CITY 18h31'04''
17. STANNARD Robert AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 18h34'06''
18. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA 18h34'31''
19. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 18h35'27''
20. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime ESP 18h36'19''
21. CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA 18h37'02''
22. VANACKER Bjarne BEL 18h39'21''
23. ROSA Massimo ITA 18h39'52''
24. HUYS Laurens BEL 18h41'28''
25. VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas BEL 18h43'43''
26. NATAROV Yuriy KAZ ASTANA CITY 18h45'24''
27. DAVEY James GBR 18h45'28''
28. DEFAYE Jeremy FRA 18h45'51''
29. RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR 18h45'51''
30. SCHULTZ Jesper DEN DENMARK 18h46'10''
31. KUZMIN Anton KAZ ASTANA CITY 18h46'39''
32. VANHOUCKE Harm BEL 18h47'30''
33. BRKIC Benjamin AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 18h48'14''
34. ARNOULT Floryan FRA 18h49'39''
35. WELDU Hafetab ETH DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 18h49'57''
36. FEDELI Alessandro ITA 18h50'05''
37. CRAS Steff BEL 18h51'18''
38. BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ESP 18h51'22''
39. PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix ESP 18h51'48''
40. DE VRIES Hartthijs NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 18h52'02''
41. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL 18h52'04''
42. MONACO Alessandro ITA 18h52'35''
43. RELAES Jacob BEL 18h53'12''
44. WILSLY Jonas Gregaard DEN DENMARK 18h53'43''
45. HIRSCHI Marc SUI 18h54'27''
46. BOU COMPANY Joan ESP 18h55'23''
47. HMOUDDAN Zakaria ITA 18h57'29''
48. ARERUYA Joseph RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 18h57'59''
49. DELETTRE Alexandre FRA 18h58'59''
50. ZAMBON Simone ITA 18h59'48''
51. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai ESP 19h01'44''
52. AFFINI Edoardo ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY 19h03'03''
53. MONTAGNOLI Andrea ITA 19h04'05''
54. KIBBLE Peter GBR 19h04'24''
55. JENNER Samuel AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 19h06'26''
56. FREIBERGER Markus AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 19h06'32''
57. SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP 19h06'37''
58. MERIGNAT Sofiane FRA 19h06'40''
59. DELCË Lorenzo SUI 19h07'26''
60. GIANNELLI Gabriele ITA 19h07'31''
61. BAK KLARIS Magnus DEN DENMARK 19h07'33''
62. HOUTTEMAN Nico BEL 19h08'25''
63. SHTEIN Grigoriy KAZ ASTANA CITY 19h09'52''
64. THOMPSON Michael GBR TEAM WIGGINS 19h10'35''
65. MAIN Kent RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 19h11'46''
66. M▄LLER Patrick SUI 19h12'06''
67. LANGELLOTTI Victor MON 19h12'12''
68. FEELEY Daire IRL 19h13'01''
69. GRODZICKI Cezary ITA 19h13'08''
70. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio ESP 19h13'19''
71. BRENANS Emile FRA 19h15'05''
72. CANTONI Daniele ITA 19h15'10''
73. BAIS Mattia ITA 19h17'31''
74. SCH─PPI Martin SUI 19h18'49''
75. BECK Cedric BEL 19h20'21''
76. COLLODORO Angelo Andrea ITA 19h21'24''
77. BRANCHINI Giulio ITA 19h22'00''
78. VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany BEL 19h22'53''
79. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 19h25'31''
80. LOGICA Enrico ITA 19h27'12''
81. FATKULLIN Valerii RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19h27'27''
82. NEGRENTE Marco ITA 19h27'27''
83. CALABRESE Andrea ITA 19h29'55''
84. RICHARDOT EugŔne FRA 19h31'21''
85. PIZZA Pierpaolo ITA 19h31'37''
86. NARDELLI Matteo ITA 19h33'06''
87. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP 19h33'52''
88. DENNIS Ashley GBR TEAM WIGGINS 19h37'04''
89. ABENANTE Pasquale ITA 19h40'21''
90. MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan ESP 19h40'48''
91. MELLONI Mattia ITA 19h40'54''
92. ORMAETXEA BILBAO Paul ESP 19h41'37''
93. BALDACCINI Davide ITA 19h42'28''
94. GIURIATO Alberto ITA 19h47'29''
95. NECCI Mirko ITA 19h57'47''
96. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP 19h59'01''






--- advertisement ---