Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta Limburg Classic 2017 (1.1)
(Hel van het Mergelland)
Netherlands  /  1 April

Edition: 44 (198.6 Km)
Winner: CANOLA Marco

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:45:26
2. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
3. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:00:04
4. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:00:51
5. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:59
6. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:00:59
7. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:59
8. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:00:59
9. VLIEGEN Lo´c BMC 00:00:59
10. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:59
11. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:00:59
12. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:00:59
13. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:00:59
14. HAGEN Krister TCO 00:00:59
15. DE LAAT Jasper MET 00:00:59
16. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:01:09
17. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:01:46
18. JULES Justin WVA 00:01:46
19. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TVC 00:01:46
20. SěRENSEN Chris Anker RIW 00:01:48
21. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:01:50
22. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:01:50
23. BAKKER Dennis DCR 00:01:50
24. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:03:58
25. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 00:04:00
26. LIVYNS Arjen CRV 00:04:00
27. EISING Tijmen MET 00:04:00
28. VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG 00:04:00
29. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:04:00
30. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:04:00
31. JENSEN August TCO 00:04:00
32. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:04:00
33. DELFOSSE SÚbastien WVA 00:04:00
34. PONZI Simone CCC 00:04:00
35. OCKELOEN Jasper MCT 00:04:00
36. FREIENSTEIN Raffael LKH 00:04:00
37. GERTS Floris BMC 00:04:00
38. RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard TVC 00:04:00
39. JANSSEN Adriaan SEG 00:04:00
40. DE GREEF Robbert BBD 00:04:00
41. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:04:00
42. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 00:04:00
43. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:04:03
44. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:04:03
45. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:04:03
46. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:04:03
47. OTTEMA Rick BBD 00:04:03
48. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:04:03
49. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 00:04:03
50. WALLAYS Jens SVB 00:04:03
51. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas RIW 00:04:03
52. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:04:03
53. KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd MET 00:04:03
54. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:04:03
55. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:04:03
56. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:04:03
57. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:04:03
58. MROZEK Marcin CCC 00:04:03
59. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:04:03
60. SENNI Manuel BMC 00:04:03
61. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:04:11
62. GROEN Ike DCR 00:04:11
63. KRUL Stef MET 00:04:11
64. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:04:11
65. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 00:04:13
66. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:04:13
67. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:04:13
68. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:04:13
69. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:04:13
70. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:08:21
71. HAMELINK Jasper MET 00:08:21








--- advertisement ---