Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Record Bank E3 Harelbeke 2017 (1.UWT)
(E3 Prijs Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  24 March

Edition: 60 (206.1 Km)
Winner: VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 04:48:17
2. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:00
3. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
4. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:00:40
5. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:41
6. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:52
7. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:52
8. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:00:52
9. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:00:52
10. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:00:52
11. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:52
12. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:52
13. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:52
14. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:52
15. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:52
16. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:00:52
17. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:52
18. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:00:52
19. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:00:52
20. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:52
21. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:00:52
22. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:00:57
23. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:01:53
24. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:02:12
25. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:02:12
26. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:02:12
27. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:02:12
28. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:02:12
29. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:02:12
30. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:02:12
31. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:12
32. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:02:12
33. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:02:12
34. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:02:12
35. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:02:12
36. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:02:12
37. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:02:12
38. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:02:12
39. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:02:12
40. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:02:12
41. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:02:12
42. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:02:12
43. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:02:12
44. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:02:12
45. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:02:12
46. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:02:12
47. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:02:12
48. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:02:12
49. DUYN Huub VWA 00:02:12
50. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:12
51. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:02:12
52. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:02:12
53. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:02:16
54. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:02:16
55. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:02:16
56. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:02:16
57. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:02:16
58. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:02:16
59. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:02:16
60. DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 00:02:16
61. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:02:16
62. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:02:20
63. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:02:20
64. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:29
65. FARRAR Tyler DDD 00:02:43
66. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:06:15
67. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:06:15
68. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:06:15
69. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:06:15
70. POLITT Nils KAT 00:06:15
71. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:06:15
72. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:06:15
73. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:06:15
74. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:06:15
75. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 00:06:15
76. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 00:06:15
77. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:06:15
78. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:06:15
79. KOREN Kristjan CDT 00:06:15
80. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:06:15
81. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:08:36
82. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:08:36
83. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:08:36
84. GERTS Floris BMC 00:08:36
85. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:08:36
86. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:08:36
87. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:08:36
88. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:08:36
89. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:08:36
90. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:08:36
91. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:08:36
92. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:08:36
93. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:08:36
94. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:08:36
95. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 00:08:36
96. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:08:36
97. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:08:36
98. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:08:39
99. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:10:45
100. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 00:10:45
101. BASKA Erik BOH 00:10:45
102. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:10:45
103. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:10:45
104. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:10:45
105. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:10:45
106. MORICE Julien DEN 00:10:45
107. PETERS Nans ALM 00:10:45
108. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:10:45
109. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:10:45
110. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:10:45
111. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:10:45
112. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:10:45



--- advertisement ---