Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 2018 (1.UWT)
(Gent-Wevelgem)
Belgium  /  25 March

Edition: 80 (250.8 Km)
Winner: SAGAN Peter

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SAGAN Peter BOH 05:53:37
2. VIVIANI Elia QST 00:00:00
3. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
4. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
5. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:00
6. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
7. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
8. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
9. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
10. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:00:00
11. MODOLO Sacha EFD 00:00:00
12. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:00:00
13. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
14. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
15. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:00:00
16. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:00:00
17. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:00
18. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:00
19. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:00
20. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:05
21. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:08
22. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:08
23. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:12
24. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:01:01
25. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:01:01
26. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:01:14
27. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:01:22
28. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:02:49
29. JULES Justin WVA 00:03:14
30. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:03:14
31. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:03:14
32. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:03:17
33. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:03:17
34. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:03:17
35. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:03:17
36. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:03:17
37. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:03:17
38. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:03:17
39. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:03:17
40. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:03:17
41. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:03:17
42. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 00:03:17
43. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:03:17
44. OSS Daniel BOH 00:03:17
45. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:03:17
46. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:03:17
47. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:03:17
48. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:03:17
49. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:03:17
50. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:03:17
51. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:05:34
52. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:05:34
53. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:05:34
54. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:05:34
55. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:05:34
56. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:05:34
57. LECROQ Jérémy VCC 00:05:34
58. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:05:34
59. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:05:34
60. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:05:34
61. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:05:34
62. DUYN Huub VWC 00:05:34
63. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:05:34
64. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:05:34
65. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:05:34
66. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:05:34
67. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:05:34
68. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:05:34
69. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:05:34
70. DOULL Owain SKY 00:05:34
71. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:05:34
72. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:05:34
73. HOULE Hugo AST 00:05:34
74. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:05:34
75. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:05:34
76. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:05:34
77. KNEES Christian SKY 00:05:34
78. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:05:34
79. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:05:34
80. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:05:34
81. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:05:34
82. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:05:34
83. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:05:39
84. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:05:39
85. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:05:39
86. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:05:39
87. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:05:39
88. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:05:39
89. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:05:39
90. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:05:39
91. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:05:39
92. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:05:39
93. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:05:39
94. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:05:39
95. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:05:39
96. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:05:39
97. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:05:39
98. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:05:39
99. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:05:39
100. BAUER Jack MTS 00:05:39
101. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:05:39
102. DENZ Nico ALM 00:11:47
103. GERTS Floris RNL 00:11:47
104. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:11:47
105. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:11:47
106. KING Benjamin DDD 00:11:47
107. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:11:47
108. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:11:47
109. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 00:11:47
110. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:11:47
111. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:11:47
112. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:11:47
113. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:11:47
114. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:11:47
115. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:11:47
116. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:11:47
117. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:11:47
118. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:11:47
119. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:11:47
120. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:11:47
121. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 00:11:47
122. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:11:47
123. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:11:47
124. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:11:47
125. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:11:47
126. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:11:47
127. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:11:47
128. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:11:47
129. PER David TBM 00:11:47
130. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:11:47
131. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:11:47
132. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:11:47
133. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:11:47
134. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:11:47
135. GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 00:11:47
136. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:11:47
137. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:11:47
138. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:11:47
139. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:11:47
140. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:11:47
141. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:11:47
142. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:11:47
143. GATTO Oscar AST 00:11:47
144. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:11:47
145. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:11:47
146. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:11:47
147. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:11:47
148. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:11:47
149. MORICE Julien VCC 00:11:56







--- advertisement ---