Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Il Lombardia 2018 (1.UWT)
(Giro di Lombardia)
Italy  /  13 October

Edition: 112 (241.0 Km)
Winner: PINOT Thibaut

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PINOT Thibaut GFC 05:53:22
2. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 05:53:54
3. TEUNS Dylan BMC 05:54:05
4. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 05:54:05
5. WELLENS Tim LTS 05:54:05
6. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 05:54:05
7. MAJKA Rafal BOH 05:54:05
8. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 05:54:05
9. MARTIN Daniel UAD 05:54:10
10. BENNETT George TLJ 05:54:44
11. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 05:54:53
12. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 05:54:53
13. WOODS Michael EFD 05:54:53
14. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 05:54:53
15. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 05:54:53
16. CATALDO Dario AST 05:55:19
17. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 05:56:26
18. KONRAD Patrick BOH 05:56:55
19. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 05:56:55
20. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 05:56:55
21. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 05:56:55
22. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 05:56:55
23. FORMOLO Davide BOH 05:56:55
24. SERRY Pieter QST 05:57:16
25. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 05:57:16
26. BARGUIL Warren FST 05:57:16
27. OOMEN Sam SUN 05:57:16
28. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 05:57:21
29. YATES Adam MTS 05:57:23
30. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 05:57:26
31. PONZI Simone NIP 05:58:17
32. FRANK Mathias ALM 05:58:19
33. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 05:58:19
34. VILLELLA Davide AST 05:59:24
35. VELASCO Simone WIL 06:00:02
36. HERMANS Ben ICA 06:00:02
37. CONCI Nicola TFS 06:00:24
38. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 06:00:24
39. CAPECCHI Eros QST 06:00:24
40. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 06:00:24
41. CICCONE Giulio BRD 06:00:24
42. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 06:00:24
43. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 06:00:24
44. SKUJINS Toms TFS 06:00:24
45. GESINK Robert TLJ 06:00:24
46. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 06:00:24
47. HINDLEY Jai SUN 06:00:24
48. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 06:00:24
49. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 06:00:29
50. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 06:00:29
51. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 06:00:29
52. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 06:00:29
53. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 06:01:32
54. ARU Fabio UAD 06:02:02
55. SENNI Manuel BRD 06:02:02
56. MOHORIC Matej TBM 06:02:19
57. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 06:03:13
58. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 06:03:58
59. GOGL Michael TFS 06:03:58
60. SPILAK Simon TKA 06:03:58
61. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 06:03:58
62. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 06:04:01
63. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 06:04:01
64. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 06:04:01
65. DE TIER Floris TLJ 06:05:50
66. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 06:05:50
67. MAISON Jérémy FST 06:05:50
68. HAMILTON Chris SUN 06:05:50
69. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 06:05:50
70. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 06:05:50
71. HIRT Jan AST 06:05:50
72. CARUSO Damiano BMC 06:05:50
73. CLARKE Simon EFD 06:05:50
74. STORER Michael SUN 06:07:49
75. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 06:08:23
76. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 06:08:23
77. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 06:08:23
78. POWER Robert MTS 06:08:23
79. GAUDU David GFC 06:08:27
80. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 06:10:24
81. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 06:10:24
82. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 06:10:24
83. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 06:10:24
84. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 06:10:24
85. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 06:10:24
86. ROSA Diego SKY 06:10:24
87. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 06:10:24
88. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 06:12:43
89. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 06:16:58
90. SMIT Willie TKA 06:16:58
91. BOU Joan NIP 06:16:58
92. TIZZA Marco NIP 06:16:58
93. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 06:16:58
94. NIV Guy ICA 06:18:18
95. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 06:18:30
96. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 06:18:32
97. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 06:18:32
98. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 06:18:32







--- advertisement ---