Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Il Lombardia 2017 (1.UWT)
(Giro di Lombardia)
Italy  /  7 October

Edition: 111 (248.0 Km)
Winner: NIBALI Vincenzo

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 06:15:29
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 06:15:57
3. MOSCON Gianni SKY 06:16:07
4. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 06:16:07
5. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 06:16:07
6. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 06:16:07
7. ARU Fabio AST 06:16:07
8. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 06:16:09
9. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 06:16:11
10. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 06:16:16
11. OOMEN Sam SUN 06:16:16
12. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 06:16:16
13. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 06:16:16
14. HERMANS Ben BMC 06:16:16
15. VILLELLA Davide CDT 06:16:41
16. FRANK Mathias ALM 06:16:41
17. ROSA Diego SKY 06:16:41
18. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 06:16:41
19. RAST Grégory TFS 06:16:55
20. WELLENS Tim LTS 06:16:55
21. ULISSI Diego UAD 06:17:49
22. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 06:17:49
23. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 06:18:25
24. HAIG Jack ORS 06:18:29
25. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 06:19:10
26. MAJKA Rafal BOH 06:19:10
27. GILBERT Philippe EQS 06:19:10
28. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 06:19:10
29. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 06:19:10
30. GODOY Yonder WIL 06:20:14
31. STETINA Peter TFS 06:20:47
32. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 06:20:47
33. MASNADA Fausto AND 06:20:47
34. BARGUIL Warren SUN 06:21:20
35. CONTI Valerio UAD 06:21:20
36. MARTIN Daniel EQS 06:21:20
37. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 06:21:20
38. POELS Wouter SKY 06:23:37
39. POLANC Jan UAD 06:23:37
40. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 06:23:37
41. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 06:23:37
42. ROUX Anthony FDJ 06:24:52
43. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 06:25:08
44. GAUDU David FDJ 06:25:08
45. SICARD Romain DEN 06:25:08
46. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 06:25:08
47. GRIVKO Andriy AST 06:26:34
48. DE TIER Floris TLJ 06:26:34
49. CICCONE Giulio BAR 06:26:34
50. VELASCO Simone BAR 06:26:34
51. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 06:26:34
52. RAVASI Edward UAD 06:26:34
53. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 06:26:34
54. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 06:26:34
55. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 06:26:34
56. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 06:26:34
57. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 06:26:34
58. ZEITS Andrey AST 06:26:34
59. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 06:26:34
60. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 06:26:34
61. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 06:26:34
62. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 06:26:34
63. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 06:26:34
64. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 06:26:34
65. LATOUR Pierre ALM 06:26:34
66. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 06:26:34
67. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 06:26:34
68. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 06:26:34
69. GESCHKE Simon SUN 06:26:34
70. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 06:26:34
71. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 06:26:34
72. HAMILTON Chris SUN 06:26:34
73. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 06:26:39
74. YATES Adam ORS 06:26:53
75. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 06:28:05
76. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 06:28:05
77. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 06:28:05
78. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 06:30:02
79. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 06:30:18
80. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 06:30:50
81. BARTA Jan BOH 06:30:50
82. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 06:30:50
83. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 06:30:50
84. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 06:31:14
85. CANTY Brendan CDT 06:31:14
86. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 06:31:14
87. SERRY Pieter EQS 06:31:14
88. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 06:31:14
89. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 06:32:06
90. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 06:32:38
91. NYCH Artem GAZ 06:32:38
92. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 06:33:14
93. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 06:35:47
94. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 06:35:47
95. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 06:35:47
96. FILOSI Iuri NIP 06:35:47
97. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 06:36:54
98. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 06:36:54
99. HOWSON Damien ORS 06:36:54
100. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 06:36:54





--- advertisement ---