Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2019 (1.HC)
(Nokere-Koerse)
Belgium  /  20 March

Edition: 74 (195.6 Km)
Winner: BOL Cees

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
Cees Bol NED




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BOL Cees SUN 04:32:37
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
3. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
4. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:00:00
5. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
6. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:00:00
7. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
8. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:00:00
9. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
10. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
11. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:00:00
12. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
13. DE WULF Stan LTS 00:00:00
14. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:05
15. CARVALHO André HBA 00:00:05
16. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:06
17. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:00:08
18. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:21
19. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:23
20. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:23
21. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:00:23
22. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:00:23
23. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:25
24. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:00:25
25. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:00:25
26. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:33
27. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 00:00:33
28. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:33
29. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:00:40
30. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:00:40
31. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:40
32. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:00:40
33. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:44
34. KNEES Christian SKY 00:00:44
35. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:46
36. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:46
37. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:00:46
38. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:46
39. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:46
40. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:52
41. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:52
42. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:54
43. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:00:54
44. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:00:56
45. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:56
46. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:56
47. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:59
48. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:01:01
49. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:01:01
50. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:01:01
51. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:01:03
52. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:01:03
53. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:01:03
54. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:01:03
55. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:01:03
56. BOOM Lars ROC 00:01:11
57. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 00:01:11
58. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:01:11
59. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:01:11
60. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:01:11
61. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:01:11
62. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:01:11
63. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:18
64. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:01:21
65. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:01:23
66. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:01:29
67. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:01:31
68. BOU Joan NIP 00:01:35
69. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:01:35
70. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias RIW 00:01:36
71. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:01:36
72. VAN DINGENEN Jordi TIS 00:01:36
73. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:01:40
74. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 00:01:40
75. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:01:40
76. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:01:43
77. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:01:43
78. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:01:43
79. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:01:46
80. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:01:48
81. BASKA Erik BOH 00:01:52
82. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien TIS 00:01:52
83. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:01:53
84. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:01:55
85. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 00:01:56
86. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:02:03
87. GÈNE Yohann TDE 00:02:03
88. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:02:03
89. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:02:05
90. SMIT Willie TKA 00:02:12
91. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:02:34
92. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:02:34
93. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 00:03:15
94. TANFIELD Harry TKA 00:03:17
95. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:03:24
96. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:03:25
97. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:03:27
98. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:03:27
99. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:03:27
100. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:03:27
101. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:03:27
102. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:03:33
103. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:03:33
104. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:03:33
105. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:03:33
106. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:03:33
107. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:03:33
108. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:03:33
109. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:03:33
110. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:03:33
111. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:04:19
112. VANTOMME Maxime TIS 00:04:19
113. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:05:41
114. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:05:47
115. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:05:47
116. MATHIS Marco COF 00:05:47
117. CLARKE William TFS 00:05:54
118. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:05:54
119. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:06:08
120. STORER Michael SUN 00:06:08
121. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:06:26
122. BOUCHER David TIS 00:06:40
123. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 00:07:20
124. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:07:29
125. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:08:04
126. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:08:04
127. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:08:04
128. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:08:04
129. RICE Michael HBA 00:08:04
130. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:08:04
131. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus RIW 00:08:53
132. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:08:53
133. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:08:53
134. CAM Maxime VCB 00:08:53
135. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 00:08:53
136. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 00:08:53
137. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:08:53
138. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:08:53
139. BENFATTO Marco ANS 00:08:53
140. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:08:53
141. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:08:53
142. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:08:53
143. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:08:53







--- advertisement ---