Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto 2019 (2.1)
(Cycling Tour of Bihor)
Romania  /  7 June - 9 June

Edition: 4 (504.0 Km)
Winner: MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel

2018    

Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 12:12:44
2. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 12:13:05
3. HNIK Karel ELA 12:13:37
4. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 12:13:37
5. HARPER Chris BLN 12:13:39
6. BAIS Mattia CTF 12:13:39
7. BRKIC Benjamin RSW 12:13:40
8. SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 12:13:42
9. BUDYAK Anatoliy NUKR 12:13:46
10. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 12:13:52
11. KUKRLE Michael ELA 12:14:25
12. MAIKIN Roman MCC 12:14:29
13. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg MPB 12:14:34
14. PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 12:14:35
15. MOSCA Jacopo AZT 12:15:21
16. SALVIETTI Niccolò SAN 12:15:23
17. TOTÒ Paolo SAN 12:15:24
18. TACIAK Mateusz VOS 12:15:25
19. BAJC Andi RSW 12:15:26
20. NEUMAN Dominik ELA 12:15:30
21. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 12:16:54
22. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 12:16:56
23. DIMA Emil GTV 12:16:56
24. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 12:16:57
25. RITZINGER Felix MPB 12:17:27
26. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 12:17:49
27. ACHTERBERG Yannik MPB 12:18:13
28. BUTS Vitaliy NUKR 12:18:36
29. VASYLYUK Andriy NUKR 12:18:38
30. DI SANTE Antonio SAN 12:18:43
31. SISR Frantisek ELA 12:19:50
32. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELA 12:19:52
33. ORLANDI Massimo CTF 12:20:57
34. PREVAR Oleksandr NUKR 12:21:24
35. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 12:22:12
36. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 12:22:27
37. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 12:22:31
38. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 12:22:35
39. SOLTASIUK Vladyslav NUKR 12:23:04
40. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 12:23:22
41. ABAY Burak BRC 12:23:23
42. GOLOVASH Oleksandr NUKR 12:23:54
43. TSOY Vladimir APL 12:23:59
44. KUMP Marko ADR 12:24:03
45. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 12:25:39
46. ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel TNV 12:26:34
47. SALZMANN Jodok MPB 12:27:37
48. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 12:27:47
49. BIDILICI Cosmin NROU 12:28:03
50. KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 12:28:33
51. AUER Daniel MPB 12:28:40
52. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 12:28:42
53. KOLLER Jan RSW 12:28:46
54. BONIFAZIO Leonardo SAN 12:28:51
55. VORRIAS Ioannis BRC 12:28:52
56. RECKENDORFER Lukas HAC 12:28:54
57. OROCITO Franco AZT 12:28:56
58. FRANCZAK Pawel VOS 12:29:47
59. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola CTF 12:29:49
60. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 12:30:03
61. HOFER Andreas HAC 12:30:05
62. STERBINI Simone GTV 12:30:36
63. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 12:31:00
64. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 12:31:05
65. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 12:31:06
66. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 12:31:12
67. BANASZEK Adrian VOS 12:31:29
68. CECCHINI Marco SAN 12:31:36
69. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 12:31:37
70. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 12:32:50
71. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 12:32:52
72. BURCHIO Federico AZT 12:33:07
73. RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto TNV 12:33:07
74. CRISTA Daniel GTV 12:33:08
75. RAFFAELE Angelo AZT 12:33:09
76. MALGAY Lukas HAC 12:33:13
77. MOLINA RICO Wilmar TNV 12:33:24
78. JOBBER James BRC 12:33:34
79. BLEYER Paul RSW 12:34:25
80. CASENY CATALA Ruben VIV 12:34:29
81. LEHNER Daniel RSW 12:34:33
82. HORVATH Ziga ADR 12:35:31
83. LAVRENTYEV Anton APL 12:35:42
84. BALAZSI Lorant TNV 12:36:15
85. KUSTADINCHEV Roman AZT 12:37:10
86. MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander VIV 12:37:20
87. ANDREI Ionut-Andrei NROU 12:40:24
88. JITARU Ciprian GTV 12:41:11
89. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 12:44:37
90. JABRAYILOV Samir MCC 12:44:48
91. PLESEA Valentin NROU 12:48:21
92. PARMA Krzysztof VOS 12:49:52
93. SINZA Raul-Antonio NROU 12:50:27
94. SAPAR Yersaiyn APL 12:57:47







--- advertisement ---