Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2019 (2.HC)
China  /  14 July - 27 July

Edition: 18 (1631.0 Km)
Winner: CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 37:18:40
2. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 37:20:24
3. DYBALL Ben TSC 37:21:17
4. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 37:22:47
5. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD 37:22:51
6. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 37:22:57
7. SILVA Joaquim W52 37:23:02
8. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 37:23:44
9. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 37:23:53
10. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 37:24:29
11. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 37:24:38
12. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian NLC 37:24:44
13. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro MED 37:25:05
14. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 37:25:19
15. DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro GCB 37:25:49
16. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 37:26:03
17. FEDOSSEYEV Artur XDS 37:26:39
18. MARENGO Umberto THR 37:27:04
19. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha BAI 37:27:11
20. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 37:27:13
21. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian MED 37:27:48
22. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 37:27:58
23. FINETTO Mauro DMP 37:28:21
24. SANTORO Antonio MTA 37:29:39
25. LIU Jiankun MBE 37:29:44
26. ORAM James MBE 37:30:03
27. NIKOLAEV Sergey GCB 37:30:07
28. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 37:32:31
29. CULEY Marcus TSC 37:32:34
30. GATE Aaron EVO 37:33:19
31. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 37:33:21
32. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 37:33:46
33. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 37:33:50
34. VILELA Ricardo BBH 37:34:03
35. TACIAK Mateusz VOS 37:34:38
36. SENNI Manuel BRD 37:35:22
37. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 37:35:35
38. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 37:35:51
39. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 37:36:46
40. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 37:37:01
41. WANG Jian Cai TYD 37:37:10
42. KREDER Michel NLC 37:37:48
43. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 37:39:57
44. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 37:40:04
45. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 37:40:15
46. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 37:40:28
47. EWART Jesse TSC 37:41:23
48. FEELEY Daire EVO 37:42:59
49. MAIKIN Roman MCC 37:43:19
50. MOLENAAR Alex MTA 37:43:21
51. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH 37:45:51
52. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo IPC 37:45:54
53. ORKEN Ahmet SBB 37:49:30
54. VOGT Mario TSC 37:50:17
55. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 37:51:40
56. FONTE César W52 37:52:03
57. DE JONG Jeen MTA 37:57:47
58. RAGGIO Luca THR 37:57:52
59. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 37:59:14
60. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 38:03:03
61. HAO Ran MBE 38:03:15
62. ROSA Massimo THR 38:04:29
63. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 38:06:37
64. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 38:07:18
65. GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 38:09:04
66. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 38:10:26
67. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 38:10:41
68. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne IPC 38:10:44
69. BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC 38:11:06
70. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 38:11:53
71. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 38:12:51
72. TIRYAKI Oguzhan SBB 38:13:10
73. CIMA Imerio NIP 38:13:38
74. MARONESE Marco BRD 38:16:47
75. GU Bingcheng MSS 38:17:19
76. KONING Peter EVO 38:17:55
77. ITO Masakazu NIP 38:18:20
78. CIMA Damiano NIP 38:18:38
79. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 38:18:57
80. ROMANO Francesco BRD 38:19:05
81. GIBSON Matthew BBH 38:19:10
82. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 38:20:02
83. MITRI James BBH 38:20:23
84. KLEIMAN Wim MTA 38:20:41
85. SAMLI Feritcan SBB 38:21:05
86. BAI Li Jun NLC 38:22:01
87. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 38:22:06
88. AKDÝLEK Ahmet SBB 38:22:14
89. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 38:23:02
90. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 38:23:16
91. JONES Brenton DMP 38:23:30
92. BRITO CAMPOS Francisco W52 38:24:11
93. KULYK Andriy XDS 38:24:29
94. BALKAN Onur SBB 38:24:34
95. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 38:25:04
96. PENG Xin GCB 38:25:06
97. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 38:25:45
98. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 38:25:53
99. JIANG Zhi Hui MBE 38:27:08
100. FORSSELL Hugo MPC 38:27:45
101. DENG Penghai MSS 38:27:57
102. STROKAU Vasili MCC 38:29:26
103. SHUMOU Nikolai MCC 38:29:29
104. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 38:29:31
105. LI Zi Sen TYD 38:29:49
106. YU Ze XDS 38:30:10
107. MAMYKIN Matvei GCB 38:31:26
108. MONK Cyrus EVO 38:31:27
109. BANASZEK Adrian VOS 38:32:19
110. TRUSOV Nikolai GCB 38:32:50
111. MUDGWAY Luke EVO 38:33:05
112. FONZI Giuseppe THR 38:33:21
113. HUDRY Florian IPC 38:33:29
114. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 38:37:52
115. ATALAY Muhammet SBB 38:37:58
116. WANG Lizhen MSS 38:42:33
117. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 38:43:33
118. EEFTING Roy MPC 38:45:10
119. NIU Yikui MBE 38:47:48
120. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas MTA 38:47:49
121. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 38:52:41
122. MARINI Nicolas TYD 38:55:57
123. MAGALHÃES Jorge W52 38:56:42
124. QIAO Feng NLC 39:00:10
125. YAO Cheng Wei MSS 39:00:41
126. YOU Liming NLC 39:07:51
127. HUANG Wenbo XDS 39:08:28
128. LI Bo GCB 39:08:31
129. WIPPERT Wouter EVO 39:09:21
130. ZHU Yi MSS 39:16:37
131. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 39:38:17







--- advertisement ---