Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Il Lombardia 2020 (1.UWT)
(Giro di Lombardia)
Italy  /  15 August

Edition: 114 (231.0 Km)
Winner: FUGLSANG Jakob

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 05:32:54
2. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:31
3. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:51
4. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:19
5. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:01:40
6. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:03:31
7. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:04:31
8. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:05:20
9. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:06:00
10. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:06:28
11. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:06:51
12. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:08:15
13. CARAPAZ Richard INS 00:08:15
14. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:10:05
15. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:10:09
16. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:10:18
17. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:10:25
18. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:10:25
19. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:10:25
20. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:10:25
21. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:10:25
22. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 00:10:25
23. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 00:10:25
24. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:10:31
25. H─NNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:10:56
26. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:11:04
27. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:11:04
28. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:12:55
29. WOODS Michael EF1 00:12:56
30. PETILLI Simone CWG 00:12:56
31. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:12:56
32. HAGA Chad SUN 00:12:59
33. EIKING Odd Christian CWG 00:13:04
34. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:13:10
35. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 00:13:10
36. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:13:10
37. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:13:19
38. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:14:05
39. GAROSIO Andrea THR 00:14:28
40. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:14:28
41. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:14:31
42. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 00:14:31
43. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 00:14:44
44. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:14:44
45. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:14:44
46. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 00:14:44
47. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:14:44
48. CRAS Steff LTS 00:14:44
49. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:15:43
50. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:16:21
51. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:16:43
53. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:17:50
54. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:17:50
55. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:17:50
56. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:17:50
57. HONOR╔ Mikkel DQT 00:17:50
58. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:17:50
59. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:17:50
60. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:17:50
61. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:18:43
62. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:20:08
63. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:20:08
64. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:20:20
65. STORK Florian SUN 00:20:20
66. MALECKI Kamil CPT 00:20:20
67. COVILI Luca BCF 00:20:20
68. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:20:20
69. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:20:20
70. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:20:20
71. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:20:20
72. HARPER Chris TJV 00:20:20
73. HERRADA LOPEZ JosÚ COF 00:20:20
74. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:20:20
75. GABBURO Davide ANS 00:20:55
76. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:21:11
77. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 00:22:42
78. DE BOD Stefan NTT 00:24:16
79. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:24:16
80. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:24:16
81. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:24:16
82. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:24:16
83. SPREAFICO Matteo THR 00:25:29
84. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 00:25:29
85. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:25:57








--- advertisement ---