Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
New Zealand Cycle Classic 2020 (2.2)
(Tour of Wellington)
New Zealand  /  15 January - 19 January

Edition: 33 (665.6 Km)
Winner: FIELD Rylee

2019    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FIELD Rylee AUS Team Bridgelane 15:18:08
2. GATE Aaron NZL 15:18:33
3. STRONG Corbin NZL NEW ZEALAND 15:18:49
4. MCCORMICK Hayden NZL 15:18:56
5. DUYVESTEYN Kees NZL Team Bridgelane 15:18:57
6. BROWN Connor NZL NEW ZEALAND 15:18:59
7. ORAM James NZL 15:18:59
8. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:19:03
9. CELANO Danilo ITA 15:19:05
10. MAWDITT Lionel AUS 15:19:11
11. BIDWELL Andrew NZL 15:19:12
12. ROBOTHAM Rhys AUS 15:19:13
13. FISHER-BLACK Finn NZL NEW ZEALAND 15:19:19
14. CULEY Marcus AUS 15:19:25
15. SCHULTZ Elliot AUS MEMIL PRO CYCLING 15:20:01
16. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:20:07
17. WALTERS Bailey AUS MEMIL PRO CYCLING 15:20:07
18. CHRISTIE Jason NZL AISAN RACING TEAM 15:20:15
19. TOOVEY Ayden AUS Team Bridgelane 15:20:15
20. GILBERTSON Theo NZL 15:20:21
21. FITZWATER Matias NZL EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 15:20:25
22. METCALFE Ben AUS Team Bridgelane 15:20:28
23. WHITE Liam AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 15:20:32
24. FICARA Pierpaolo ITA 15:20:38
25. HEANEY Alex NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:20:38
26. PRESLEY Sebastian AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 15:20:38
27. NOBLE Jonathon AUS MEMIL PRO CYCLING 15:20:55
28. HAMILTON Ben NZL 15:20:56
29. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS 15:21:16
30. TVETCOV Serghei ROU 15:21:27
31. VINK Michael NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:21:41
32. KRZANICH James NZL 15:21:45
33. HADEN Glenn NZL 15:21:45
34. COSTAR Noah NZL 15:21:45
35. ROSS Mathew AUS 15:22:15
36. FLEMING Riley AUS 15:22:18
37. LACHENY Rayann FRA 15:22:23
38. BRAUER Brendon AUS 15:22:26
39. SINCLAIR Lachlan AUS 15:22:27
40. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 15:22:28
41. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 15:22:35
42. CHEN Chien Liang TPE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 15:22:44
43. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:22:45
44. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 15:22:50
45. SUTTON Frank NZL 15:23:36
46. POOLE Karl NZL 15:23:47
47. MCNEELY Jack NZL 15:23:51
48. HORNBLOW Keegan NZL 15:24:15
49. GREEN William NZL 15:24:26
50. KERGOZOU Nicholas NZL 15:24:36
51. FURMINGER Dan NZL 15:25:10
52. VOLKERS Samuel AUS MEMIL PRO CYCLING 15:25:28
53. GRIFFIN Logan NZL 15:25:49
54. LEVETT Henry NZL 15:25:55
55. YATES Joel NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:26:43
56. ZENOVICH Mathew NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:27:03
57. HANNAN Jacob NZL NEW ZEALAND 15:27:12
58. STEWART Campbell NZL NEW ZEALAND 15:27:23
59. HARVEY James NZL 15:27:23
60. BATT Ethan NZL 15:29:05
61. LANGLANDS Mark NZL 15:29:09
62. TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:29:14
63. KENNETT Dylan NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:30:36
64. OMAE Kakeru JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 15:30:55
65. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:30:55
66. CONWAY Fintan AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 15:32:46
67. SIMPSON Dylan NZL 15:34:18
68. KUIJPERS Jayden NZL 15:34:18
69. BURT Patrick AUS 15:34:22
70. JACKSON George NZL 15:34:30
71. BOLTON Thomas AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 15:38:36
72. GILMORE Jordan NZL 15:40:51
73. GUINEY Cathal NZL 15:40:51
74. WEBB-SMITH Matthew NZL 15:42:15
75. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:43:08
76. WATTS Kiaan NZL 15:44:50
77. CAPPEL Liam NZL 15:47:00
78. PLOWRIGHT Jensen AUS Team Bridgelane 15:49:08
79. MUDGWAY Luke NZL 15:49:41
80. QUICK Blake AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:49:49
81. DOUGLAS Callan AUS 15:50:09
82. O'DONNELL Bailey NZL NEW ZEALAND 15:50:19
83. CHAPMAN Kai AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 16:05:15
84. GROUBE Carne NZL 16:13:08
85. WILLIAMS Alex NZL 16:23:06








--- advertisement ---