Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
New Zealand Cycle Classic 2021 (2.2)
(Tour of Wellington)
New Zealand  /  13 January - 17 January

Edition: 34 (421.3 Km)
Winner: STRONG Corbin

2020    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STRONG Corbin NZL NEW ZEALAND 10:48:51
2. FISHER-BLACK Finn NZL NEW ZEALAND 10:48:59
3. GATE Aaron NZL BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 10:49:14
4. OLIVER Ben NZL 10:49:47
5. BURNETT Josh NZL 10:50:14
6. VINK Michael NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 10:50:22
7. ORAM James NZL BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 10:50:27
8. MUDGWAY Luke NZL BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 10:50:37
9. CHRISTENSEN Ryan NZL CANYON DHB SUNGOD 10:50:50
10. JONES Ollie NZL NEW ZEALAND 10:50:59
11. CHRISTENSEN Drew NZL TEAM QHUBEKA 10:51:40
12. STEWART Campbell NZL BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 10:51:55
13. THOMPSON Reuben NZL NEW ZEALAND 10:52:07
14. HADEN Glenn NZL 10:52:27
15. MARTIN David NZL 10:53:57
16. LANGLANDS Mark NZL 10:54:02
17. SHIELDS Jamie NZL 10:54:42
18. KRZANICH James NZL 10:54:59
19. JONES Bradley NZL 10:55:03
20. O'DONNELL Bailey NZL 10:55:16
21. CURRIE Logan NZL 10:55:23
22. YATES Joel NZL BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 10:56:00
23. LANE Josh NZL 10:56:52
24. PITHIE Laurence NZL NEW ZEALAND 10:57:23
25. GOUGH Regan NZL NEW ZEALAND 10:57:39
26. GILBERTSON Theo NZL 10:57:53
27. JACKSON George NZL 10:59:34
28. YARRELL Guy NZL 10:59:58
29. GUINEY Cathal NZL 11:02:19
30. DRAGE Jack NZL 11:04:36
31. MARRYATT Jake NZL 11:05:02
32. STEWART Mark GBR RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 11:05:24
33. MEDLICOTT Sam NZL 11:08:05
34. HARTLEY-BROWN Madi NZL 11:09:50
35. KENNEDY Callum NZL 11:10:17
36. DRURY Karl NZL 11:10:30
37. PITHIE Campbell NZL 11:10:56
38. HORNBLOW Keegan NZL 11:13:20
39. BARNES James RSA 11:13:54
40. FEINT Camden NZL 11:15:32
41. ATKINS Toby NZL 11:16:36
42. ZENOVICH Mathew NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 11:17:22
43. SEXTON Tom NZL 11:17:59
44. BECKERT Max NZL 11:18:12
45. WATTS Kiaan NZL BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 11:18:43
46. KEAST Hamish NZL 11:20:52
47. HEGYVARY Adrian USA 11:21:29
48. HAMILTON Ben NZL 11:21:38
49. GRAVE Oliver NZL 11:22:36
50. WOODS Shaun NZL 11:25:39
51. GIBSON Myles GBR 11:27:06
52. MADSEN Benjamin NZL 11:27:13
53. BOWER Ewart GBR 11:27:48
54. JONES Hugo NZL 11:28:14
55. BRIGHT Boston NZL 11:29:21
56. PRICE Corby NZL 11:30:02
57. KERGOZOU Nicholas NZL 11:30:30
58. GROUBE Carne NZL 11:31:35
59. LIU David NZL 11:32:05
60. RITCHIE Samuel NZL 11:33:24
61. RAY Alexander NZL 11:34:36
62. GOUGH Hunter NZL 11:36:02
63. MCDERMOTT Luke NZL 11:37:43






--- advertisement ---