Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Itzulia Basque Country 2019 (2.UWT)
(Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco)
Basque Country  /  8 April - 13 April

Edition: 59 (784.3 Km)
Winner: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion

2018    


Videos (2)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 19:24:09
2. MARTIN Daniel UAD 19:24:38
3. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 19:24:40
4. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 19:24:45
5. YATES Adam MTS 19:25:00
6. POGACAR Tadej UAD 19:25:45
7. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 19:27:05
8. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 19:27:22
9. KONRAD Patrick BOH 19:27:38
10. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 19:27:53
11. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 19:28:24
12. CARTHY Hugh EF1 19:29:34
13. ULISSI Diego UAD 19:30:11
14. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 19:30:24
15. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 19:30:52
16. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 19:30:54
17. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 19:31:15
18. GAUDU David GFC 19:33:12
19. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 19:35:52
20. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 19:40:05
21. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 19:40:52
22. BENNETT George TJV 19:43:00
23. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 19:43:41
24. TEUNS Dylan TBM 19:45:34
25. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 19:47:02
26. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian MZN 19:47:16
27. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 19:47:54
28. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 19:49:10
29. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 19:49:41
30. MOLARD Rudy GFC 19:54:29
31. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 19:54:34
32. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 19:54:39
33. PEREZ Anthony COF 19:55:06
34. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 19:55:13
35. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 19:56:08
36. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 19:57:04
37. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 19:57:43
38. HINDLEY Jai SUN 19:58:53
39. SKUJINS Toms TFS 19:59:46
40. THOMAS Geraint SKY 19:59:52
41. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 20:00:49
42. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 20:01:05
43. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 20:01:39
44. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 20:02:25
45. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 20:02:33
46. VINCENT Leo GFC 20:04:55
47. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 20:05:10
48. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 20:06:35
49. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 20:07:41
50. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 20:07:42
51. STETINA Peter TFS 20:08:21
52. HAMILTON Chris SUN 20:08:29
53. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 20:10:26
54. SERRY Pieter DQT 20:11:29
55. CONCI Nicola TFS 20:11:56
56. SEIGLE Romain GFC 20:12:05
57. BOLE Grega TBM 20:13:05
58. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 20:13:16
59. HOWSON Damien MTS 20:13:17
60. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 20:14:16
61. DUPONT Hubert ALM 20:15:39
62. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 20:15:54
63. GONCALVES Jose TKA 20:16:40
64. WARBASSE Larry ALM 20:16:45
65. WYSS Danilo TDD 20:17:18
66. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 20:17:23
67. FRANK Mathias ALM 20:17:33
68. STORER Michael SUN 20:17:34
69. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 20:17:54
70. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 20:19:38
71. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 20:20:38
72. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 20:20:46
73. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 20:21:09
74. ARMEE Sander LTS 20:21:41
75. FELLINE Fabio TFS 20:22:28
76. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 20:23:32
77. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 20:23:36
78. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 20:23:43
79. POWLESS Neilson TJV 20:24:20
80. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 20:24:44
81. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 20:24:51
82. STORK Florian SUN 20:25:45
83. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 20:25:52
84. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 20:26:18
85. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 20:27:10
86. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 20:27:34
87. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 20:28:59
88. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 20:29:40
89. GOLAS Michal SKY 20:30:21
90. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 20:30:22
91. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 20:31:22
92. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 20:31:32
93. BERNARD Julien TFS 20:32:30
94. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 20:35:15
95. KUSS Sepp TJV 20:36:10
96. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 20:39:23







--- advertisement ---